Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
1982 - 1989


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: February 14, 2013


 1982
see the card1982 Kidco Tough Wheels Laser Print - 4
 1983
see the card1983 UNO Racing - 27
 1986
see the card1986 Sports Photo-Graphics - 4 NEED IT!
 1988
see the card1988 Maxx Charlotte - 9
see the card1988 Maxx Charlotte - 13
see the card1988 Maxx Charlotte - 17
see the card1988 Maxx Charlotte - 38
see the card1988 Maxx Charlotte - 45
see the card1988 Maxx Charlotte - 49
see the card1988 Maxx Charlotte - 54
see the card1988 Maxx Charlotte - 84
 1988 Maxx Charlotte - 86
see the card1988 Maxx Charlotte - 87
see the card1988 Maxx - 99 (RARE - Never was part of the set)
see the card1988 Maxx Myrtle Beach - 10 (Talladega Streaks)
 1989
see the card1989 Maxx - 3
see the card1989 Maxx - 60
see the card1989 Maxx - 102
 1989 Maxx - 104
 1989 Maxx - 107
see the card1989 Maxx - 108
 1989 Maxx - 120
see the card1989 Maxx - 121
 1989 Maxx - 130
see the card1989 Maxx - 144
see the card1989 Maxx - 148
see the card1989 Maxx - 160
see the card1989 Maxx Stickers - 3/52
see the card1989 Maxx Stickers - 15/3
see the card1989 Maxx Crisco - 6

Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001