\ Les Racing's 1992 Dale Earnhardt Card List

Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
1992


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: March 21, 2006


see the card1992 AC Racing Post Card - 1
 1992 AC Delco - 9
 1992 Bikers Of The Racing Scene (Richard Childress) - 3
 1992 Card Dynamics Black Top Busch Series - 1NEED IT!
see the card1992 Maxx All Pro Team - 1
see the card1992 Maxx Black - 3
see the card1992 Maxx Black - 196
see the card1992 Maxx Black - 203
see the card1992 Maxx Black - 231
 1992 Maxx Black (Kirk Shelmerdine) - 240
 1992 Maxx Black (David Smith) - 244
see the card1992 Maxx Black - 265
see the card1992 Maxx Black - 271
see the card1992 Maxx Black - 281
see the card1992 Maxx Black - 289
see the card1992 Maxx Black - 294
see the card1992 Maxx Red - 3
see the card1992 Maxx Red - 196
see the card1992 Maxx Red - 203
see the card1992 Maxx Red - 231
 1992 Maxx Red (Kirk Shelmerdine) - 240
 1992 Maxx Red (David Smith) - 244
see the card1992 Maxx Red - 265
see the card1992 Maxx Red - 271
see the card1992 Maxx Red - 281
see the card1992 Maxx Red - 289
see the card1992 Maxx Red - 294
see the card1992 Maxx McDonald's - 1
see the card1992 Maxx McDonald's - 2
see the card1992 Maxx Texaco Davey Allison - 12
see the card1992 Maxx The Winston - 14
see the card1992 Maxx The Winston - 34
 1992 Maxx The Winston - 44
 1992 Maxx The Winston - 45
see the card1992 Motorsports Diecards - 2NEED IT!
see the card1992 Motorsports Diecards - 11NEED IT!
see the card1992 Motorsports Diecards - 17NEED IT!
see the card1992 Motorsports Diecards - 35NEED IT!
see the card1992 Motorsports Diecards - 36NEED IT!
see the card1992 Motorsports Diecards - 38NEED IT!
see the card1992 Motorsports Diecards - 40NEED IT!
see the card1992 Motorsports Diecards - 41NEED IT!
see the card1992 Motorsports Diecards - 42NEED IT!
see the card1992 Motorsports Diecards - 43NEED IT!
 1992 Motorsports Models - 21
 1992 Motorsports Models - 22
 1992 Motorsports Models - 85
 1992 Motorsports Models - 86
 1992 Motorsports Models Premiere Edition - 21
 1992 Motorsports Models Premiere Edition - 22
 1992 Motorsports Models Premiere Edition - 85
 1992 Motorsports Models Premiere Edition - 86
see the card1992 Pro Set - 1
see the card1992 Pro Set - 59
 1992 Pro Set - 142 (Bob Johnson)
see the card1992 Pro Set - 161
see the card1992 Pro Set - 172
see the card1992 Pro Set - 182
see the card1992 Pro Set - 224
see the card1992 Pro Set Holo / No Border (error) - NNONEED IT!
 1992 Pro Set Holo / White Border - NNO
see the card1992 Pro Set Holo / Black Border - NNO
 1992 RPM - 1
 1992 Slim Jim Bobby Labonte - 16
 1992 Sports Legends Alan Kulwicki - AK11
see the card1992 Traks - 3
see the card1992 Traks - 60
 1992 Traks (David Smith) - 77
 1992 Traks (Will Lind) - 95
see the card1992 Traks - 103
see the card1992 Traks (Mike Colyer) - 110
see the card1992 Traks - 175
see the card1992 Traks - 190
see the card1992 Traks - 193
see the card1992 Traks Autograph - A1
see the card1992 Traks Goody's - 19
see the card1992 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 1
see the card1992 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 2
see the card1992 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 3
see the card1992 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 4
see the card1992 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 5
see the card1992 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - 6
see the card1992 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham (Thunder The Pig) - NNONEED IT!
see the card1992 Traks Mom n Pop's Ham - Ad With Coupon
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines - 1
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines - 3
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines - 9
 1992 Traks Racing Machines - 27
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines - 34
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines - 44
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines - 54
 1992 Traks Racing Machines - 56
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines - 84
 1992 Traks Racing Machines - 87
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines - 89
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines - 91
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines - 100
see the card1992 Traks Racing Machines Bonus - B3
 1992 Traks Team Set - 1
 1992 Traks Team Set - 2
 1992 Traks Team Set - 3
 1992 Traks Team Set - 4
 1992 Traks Team Set - 5
 1992 Traks Team Set - 6
 1992 Traks Team Set - 7
 1992 Traks Team Set - 8
 1992 Traks Team Set - 9
 1992 Traks Team Set - 10
 1992 Traks Team Set - 11
 1992 Traks Team Set - 12
 1992 Traks Team Set - 13
 1992 Traks Team Set - 14
 1992 Traks Team Set - 15
 1992 Traks Team Set - 16
 1992 Traks Team Set - 17
 1992 Traks Team Set - 18
 1992 Traks Team Set - 19
 1992 Traks Team Set - 20
 1992 Traks Team Set - 21
 1992 Traks Team Set - 22
 1992 Traks Team Set - 23
 1992 Traks Team Set - 24
 1992 Traks Team Set - 25
see the card1992 Traks Team Set - 101
see the card1992 Traks Kodak Team Set - 1
see the card1992 Wheels Special Tribute Silver Series Card - DE1
see the card1992 Wheels Special Tribute Gold Series Card - DE1
see the card1992 Wheels Special Tribute Platinum Series Card - DE1
see the card1992 Wheels Special Tribute Gold Signature Series Card - DE1
see the card1992 Wheels Special Tribute Silver Series Package - DE1
see the card1992 Wheels Special Tribute Gold Series Package - DE1
see the card1992 Wheels Special Tribute Platinum Series Package - DE1
 1992 Wheels Special Tribute Gold Signature Series Package - DE1 NEED IT!
see the card1992 Wheels Special Tribute Silver Series Autographed Package (#'d of 3,000) - DE1
see the card1992 Wheels Special Tribute Gold Series Autographed Package (#'d of 1,500) - DE1
see the card1992 Wheels Special Tribute Platinum Series Autographed Package (#'d of 500) - DE1


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001