Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
1994


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: August 31, 2015


see the card1994-1995 Assets (by Classic Games) - 5 (Multi Sport)
see the card1994-1995 Assets (by Classic Games) - 30 (Multi Sport)
 1994-1995 Assets Silver Signature - 5 (Multi Sport)
 1994-1995 Assets Silver Signature - 30 (Multi Sport) NEED IT!
 1994-1995 Assets Die Cut - DC5 (Multi Sport)
 1994-1995 Assets 1 Minute Phone Card - 5 (Multi Sport)
 1994-1995 Assets $2 Phone Card (#'d 2,587) - 5 (Multi Sport) NEED IT!
 1994-1995 Assets $25 Phone Card (#'d 808) - NNO (Multi Sport)
 1994-1995 Assets $1,000 Phone Card (#'d of 4) - 1 (Multi Sport) NEED IT!
see the card1994 Action Packed - 1
see the card1994 Action Packed - 8
see the card1994 Action Packed - 32
see the card1994 Action Packed - 41
see the card1994 Action Packed - 68
see the card1994 Action Packed - 99
see the card1994 Action Packed - 104
see the card1994 Action Packed - 126
 1994 Action Packed - 177 (Richard Childress)
see the card1994 Action Packed - 179
see the card1994 Action Packed - 180
see the card1994 Action Packed - 187
 1994 Action Packed 24kt Gold - 2GNEED IT!
 1994 Action Packed 24kt Gold - 11G
 1994 Action Packed 24kt Gold - 32GNEED IT!
 1994 Action Packed 24kt Gold - 179G
 1994 Action Packed 24kt Gold - 180G
 1994 Action Packed 24kt Gold - 187G
see the card1994 Action Packed Mint - 32 (#'d of 500)
see the card1994 Action Packed Oversize 8x10 (#'d of 25,000) - 1
see the card1994 Action Packed Oversize 8x10 - 8
see the card1994 Action Packed Coasters -2
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 21
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 22
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 23
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 24
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 25
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 26
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 27
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 28
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 29
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 30
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 31
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 32
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 33
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 34
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 35
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 36
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 37
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 38
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 39
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 40
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 41
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger - 42
 1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger 24kt Gold - 22G
 1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger 24kt Gold - 28G
 1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger 24kt Gold - 30GNEED IT!
 1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger 24kt Gold - 32G
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger 24kt Gold - 39G
 1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger 24kt Gold - 41G
see the card1994 Action Packed Champ & Challenger 24kt Gold - 42G
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR1
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR2
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR3
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR4
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR5
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR6
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR7
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR8
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR9
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR10
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR11
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR12
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR13
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR14
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR15
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR16
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR17
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR18
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR19
 1994 Action Packed Richard Childress Racing - RCR20
 1994 Action Packed Select 24kt Gold - W3
see the card1994 Action Packed Select 24kt Gold - W6
 1994 Action Packed Select 24kt Gold - W9
 1994 Card Dynamics Black Top Busch Series (#'d of 5,000) - 1NEED IT!
see the card1994 Card Dynamics Double Eagle DE (Metal Card)(#'d of 5,000) - 1
see the card1994 Card Dynamics Double Eagle DE (Metal Card)(#'d of 5,000) - 2
see the card1994 Card Dynamics Double Eagle DE (Metal Card)(#'d of 5,000) - 3
see the card1994 Card Dynamics Double Eagle DE (Metal Card)(#'d of 5,000) - 4
see the card1994 Card Dynamics Double Eagle DE (Metal Card)(#'d of 5,000) - 5
see the card1994 Card Dynamics Double Eagle DE (Metal Card)(#'d of 5,000) - 6
 1994 Card Dynamics North State Chevy (#'d of 650) - 2NEED IT!
see the card1994 High Gear - 1
 1994 High Gear - 33 (Richard Childress)
 1994 High Gear - 38 (Andy Petree)
see the card1994 High Gear - 79
see the card1994 High Gear - 85
see the card1994 High Gear - 92
 1994 High Gear - 179 (Tony Eury)
 1994 High Gear - 184 (Teresa Earnhardt)
 1994 High Gear - 185 (Don Hawk)
see the card1994 High Gear - 186
see the card1994 High Gear - 188
see the card1994 High Gear Gold - 1
 1994 High Gear Gold - 33 (Richard Childress)
 1994 High Gear Gold - 38 (Andy Petree)
see the card1994 High Gear Gold - 79
see the card1994 High Gear Gold - 85
see the card1994 High Gear Gold - 92
 1994 High Gear Gold - 179 (Tony Eury) NEED IT!
 1994 High Gear Gold - 184 (Teresa Earnhardt) NEED IT!
 1994 High Gear Gold - 185 (Don Hawk) NEED IT!
see the card1994 High Gear Gold - 186
see the card1994 High Gear Gold - 188
see the card1994 High Gear Dominator (over size & #'d of 3,000) - D3
 1994 High Gear Day One - 179 (Tony Eury)
 1994 High Gear Day One - 184 (Teresa Earnhardt)NEED IT!
 1994 High Gear Day One - 185 (Don Hawk)
see the card1994 High Gear Day One - 186
see the card1994 High Gear Day One - 188
 1994 High Gear Day One Gold - 179 (Tony Eury)NEED IT!
 1994 High Gear Day One Gold - 184 (Teresa Earnhardt)NEED IT!
 1994 High Gear Day One Gold - 185 (Don Hawk)NEED IT!
see the card1994 High Gear Day One Gold -186
see the card1994 High Gear Day One Gold - 188
see the card1994 High Gear Mega Gold - MG1
see the card1994 High Gear Mega Gold 7 Time - MG1S
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 1
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 2
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 3
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 4
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 5 NEED IT!
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 6
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 7
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 8
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 9
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 10
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 11
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 12
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 13
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 14
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 15
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 16
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 17
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 18
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 19
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - 20
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team - CL
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 1
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 2
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 3
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 4
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 5
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 6
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 7
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 8
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 9
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 10
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 11
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 12
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 13
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 14
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 15
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 16
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 17
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 18
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 19
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - 20
 1994 High Gear Power Pak Team Gold - CL
see the card1994 High Gear Rookie Thunder Update - 104
see the card1994 High Gear Rookie Thunder Update Platinum - 104
see the card1994 Highland Mint (VIP) Bronze - 1B
 1994 Highland Mint (VIP) Silver - 1S
 1994 Highland Mint (VIP) Gold - 1G
see the card1994 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 - 9
see the card1994 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 - 38
 1994 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 Artist Proof - 9 (1 of 200)NEED IT!
 1994 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 Artist Proof - 38 (1 of 200)
see the card1994 Maxx - 3
see the card1994 Maxx - 23
see the card1994 Maxx - 211
see the card1994 Maxx - 218
see the card1994 Maxx - 219
see the card1994 Maxx - 222
see the card1994 Maxx - 224
see the card1994 Maxx - 225
see the card1994 Maxx - 238
 1994 Maxx - 333 (The Winston Select)
see the card1994 Maxx - 334
see the card1994 Maxx - 335
see the card1994 Maxx Medallion - 45
see the card1994 Maxx Medallion - 46
see the card1994 Maxx Medallion (An 1988 Maxx card #'d of 999) - 99SPNEED IT!
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Plus - 3
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Plus - 23
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Plus - 165
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Plus - 170
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Plus - 177
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Plus - 178
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Plus - 181
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Plus - 183
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Plus - 184
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Series - 3
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Series - 23
 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 126 (Andy Petree)NEED IT!
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Series - 270
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Series - 277
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Series - 278
 1994 Maxx Premier Series - 281
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Series - 283
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Series - 284
see the card1994 Maxx Premier Series - 297
see the card1994 Maxx Rookie Of The Year - 3
see the card1994 Maxx The Select 25 - 1
see the card1994 Optima XL - 4
see the card1994 Optima XL - 41
 1994 Optima XL (Teresa) - 43A
see the card1994 Optima XL (Dale & Teresa) - 43B
 1994 Optima XL (Kerry) - 44
 1994 Optima XL (Kelley) - 45
 1994 Optima XL (Dale Jr) - 46
 1994 Optima XL - 50
 1994 Optima XL Red Hot - 4
 1994 Optima XL Red Hot - 41
 1994 Optima XL Red Hot (Teresa) - 43A
 1994 Optima XL Red Hot (Dale & Teresa) - 43BNEED IT!
 1994 Optima XL Red Hot (Kerry) - 44
 1994 Optima XL Red Hot (Kelley) - 45
 1994 Optima XL Red Hot (Dale Jr) - 46
 1994 Optima XL Red Hot - 50
see the card1994 Optima XL Double Clutch - DC1
see the card1994 Optima XL Red Hot 24kt Gold Signature (#'d of 1,500)
 1994 Optima XL Red Hot Authentic AutographNEED IT!
see the card1994 Power - 2
 1994 Power - 6 (Richard Childress)
see the card1994 Power - 16
see the card1994 Power - 38
see the card1994 Power - 59
 1994 Power - 81 (Richard Childress)
see the card1994 Power Gold Cup - 2
 1994 Power Gold Cup - 6 (Richard Childress)
see the card1994 Power Gold Cup - 16
see the card1994 Power Gold Cup - 38
see the card1994 Power Gold Cup - 59
 1994 Power Gold Cup - 81 (Richard Childress)
see the card1994 Power Hologram Redemption Certificate
see the card1994 Power Hologram - NNO (#'d of 3,500)
see the card1994 Power Preview - 31
see the card1994 Press Pass - 5
see the card1994 Press Pass Holo (1 of 15,000) - H1
 1994 Press Pass Holo Member's Only (1 of 2,500) - H1
see the card1994 Press Pass Checkered Flag - CF1
see the card1994 Press Pass Cup Chase - CC5
see the card1994 Press Pass Race Day - RD10
see the card1994 Press Pass Special Card - SPLC1
 1994 Press Pass 24kt Gold Signature (#'d of 1,500) - 5 NEED IT!
 1994 Press Pass 24kt Gold Signature (Metal Collectors 5000 Series) (#'d of 5,003) - NNONEED IT!
 1994 Press Pass 24kt Gold (#'d of 1,500) - 4 (This is a Red Foil, Gold Signature Optima XL card)NEED IT!
see the card1994 Skybox - 1
see the card1994 VIP - 10
see the card1994 VIP - 42
see the card1994 VIP Drivers Choice - DC1
see the card1994 VIP Exchange 24kt Gold (#'d of 1,500) - EC1
see the card1994 VIP Exchange 24kt Gold Redemption Card - EC1


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001