Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
1995


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: January 23, 2015


see the card1995 5 Sport - 161
see the card1995 5 Sport Silver Die Cut- 161
 1995 5 Sport Red Die Cut- 161
see the card1995 5 Sport Previews - SP1
see the card1995 5 Sport Silver Signature Autograph Edition - S79
 1995 5 Sport Silver Signature Autograph Edition Die Cut- S79
 1995 5 Sport (blue signature #'d of 295) - S79
see the card1995 5 Sport (ruby signature 1 of 1995) - S79
see the card1995 5 Sport Autograph - 161A (un-numbered) NEED IT!
 1995 5 Sport Autograph - 161B (#'d of 225)NEED IT!
 1995 5 Sport Hot Box Autograph - 3 (#'d of 635)NEED IT!
see the card1995 5 Sport Classic Standouts (#'d of 1,995) - CS3
see the card1995 5 Sport On Fire - H3 (hobby)
see the card1995 5 Sport $3 Phone Card
see the card1995 5 Sport $4 Phone Card
 1995 5 Sport Printers Proof - 161 (1 of 795)
see the card1995 5 Sport Record Setters (#'d of 1,250) - RS4
see the card1995 5 Sport Strive For Five (WILD card)
see the card1995 7 & 7 Wood Card (Maple) - 8
see the card1995 7 & 7 Wood Card (Spruce) - 9
see the card1995 7 & 7 Wood Card (Aspen) - 10
see the card1995 7 & 7 Wood Card (White Pine) - 11
see the card1995 7 & 7 Wood Card (Cherry) - 12
see the card1995 7 & 7 Wood Card (Cedar) - 13
see the card1995 7 & 7 Wood Card (Holly) - 14
see the card1995 AC Racing Post Card - NNO
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 5
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 11
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 17
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 25
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 26
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 27
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 28
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 29
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 30
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 31
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 45
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 54
see the card1995 Action Packed Country - 62
 1995 Action Packed Country Winston Cup (Laser/Starburst) - 45
 1995 Action Packed Country Winston Cup (Laser/Starburst) - 54
see the card 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 5
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 11
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 17
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 25
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 26
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 27
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 28
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 29
see the card1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 30
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 31
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 45
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 54
 1995 Action Packed Country Silver Speed - 62
see the card1995 Action Packed Country 2nd Career Choice -6
 1995 Action Packed Country 24kt Gold Team - 5
 1995 Action Packed Country 24kt Gold Team - 6
see the card1995 Action Packed Country 24kt Gold - 7
see the card1995 Action Packed Mammoth - MM1
see the card1995 Action Packed Mammoth - MM6
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview - 7
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview - 33
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview - 48
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview - 59
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview (Driving with Dale) - 69
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview (Driving with Dale) - 70
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview (Driving with Dale) - 71
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview (Driving with Dale) - 72
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview (Driving with Dale) - 73
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview (Driving with Dale) - 74
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview (Driving with Dale) - 75
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview (Driving with Dale) - 76
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview (Driving with Dale) - 77
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview (Driving with Dale) - 78
 1995 Action Packed Preview 24kt Gold (Driving with Dale - Bill Elliott) - 1G
 1995 Action Packed Preview 24kt Gold (Driving with Dale - Jeff Gordon) - 2GNEED IT!
 1995 Action Packed Preview 24kt Gold (Driving with Dale - Ernie Irvan) - 3G
 1995 Action Packed Preview 24kt Gold (Driving with Dale - Mark Martin) - 4G
 1995 Action Packed Preview 24kt Gold (Driving with Dale - Richard Petty) - 5GNEED IT!
 1995 Action Packed Preview 24kt Gold (Driving with Dale - Robert Pressley) - 6G
 1995 Action Packed Preview 24kt Gold (Driving with Dale - Ricky Rudd) - 7G
 1995 Action Packed Preview 24kt Gold (Driving with Dale - Ken Schrader) - 8G
 1995 Action Packed Preview 24kt Gold (Driving with Dale - Rusty Wallace) - 9G
 1995 Action Packed Preview 24kt Gold (Driving with Dale - Darrell Waltrip) - 10G
 1995 Action Packed Preview (Big Picture Foldout) Redemption Card - NNO
see the card1995 Action Packed Preview Prize Card (Big Picture Foldout) - BP1
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars - 23
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars - 31
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars - 52
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Silver Speed - 23
 1995 Action Packed Stars Silver Speed - 31
 1995 Action Packed Stars Silver Speed - 52
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars 24kt Gold - 7G
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars 24kt Gold - 9G
 1995 Action Packed Stars 24kt Gold - 10G
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars 24kt Gold - 11G
 1995 Action Packed Stars 24kt Gold - 12GNEED IT!
 1995 Action Packed Stars 24kt Gold - 13G
 1995 Action Packed Stars 24kt Gold - 14G
 1995 Action Packed Stars 24kt Gold - 15G
 1995 Action Packed Stars 24kt Gold - 16G
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Race For Eight - DE1
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Race For Eight - DE2
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Race For Eight - DE3
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Race For Eight - DE4
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Race For Eight - DE5
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Race For Eight - DE6
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Race For Eight - DE7
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Race For Eight - DE8
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Silver Salute (Oversize 5x7) - 1
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Silver Salute (Oversize 5x7) - 2
see the card1995 Action Packed Stars Silver Salute (Oversize 5x7) - 3
 1995 Action Packed Stars Silver Salute (Oversize 5x7) - 4NEED IT!
see the card1995 Action Packed Sundrop DE - SD1
see the card1995 Action Packed Sundrop DE - SD2
see the card1995 Action Packed Sundrop DE - SD3
 1995 Action Packed Sundrop DE Autographed (#'d of 500) - SD1 NEED IT!
 1995 Action Packed Sundrop DE Autographed (#'d of 500) - SD2 NEED IT!
 1995 Action Packed Sundrop DE Autographed (#'d of 500) - SD3 NEED IT!
see the card1995 Action Packed The Select 25 - 1
see the card1995 Assets - 1
see the card1995 Assets - 29
see the card1995 Assets - 44
see the card1995 Assets - 46
see the card1995 Assets Gold Signature - 1
see the card1995 Assets Gold Signature - 29
see the card1995 Assets Gold Signature - 44
see the card1995 Assets Gold Signature - 46
see the card1995 Assets 1 Minute Phone Card - 4
see the card1995 Assets $2 Phone Card - 2
see the card1995 Assets $5 Phone Card - 2
 1995 Assets $25 Phone Card - 2NEED IT!
 1995 Assets $100 Phone Card - 2 NEED IT!
 1995 Assets $1,000 Phone Card - 2NEED IT!
 1995 Assets 1 Minute Phone Card Gold Signature - NNO (#'d of 1,243)
 1995 Assets $2 Phone Card Gold Signature - NNO (#'d of 566)
 1995 Assets Coca-Cola Die Cut - NNO (#'d of 3,521)
 1995 Assets Coca-Cola Die Cut (Field Card) - NNO (#'d of 3,521)
see the card1995 Classic Games 23kt Gold Border (#'d of 10,000) - 1
see the card1995 Classic Games 23kt Gold Border (#'d of 10,000) - 2
see the card1995 Classic Games 23kt Gold Border (#'d of 10,000) - 3
 1995 Classic Games .999 Silver Border - 1NEED IT!
 1995 Classic Games .999 Silver Border - 2NEED IT!
 1995 Classic Games .999 Silver Border - 3NEED IT!
see the card1995 Crown Jewels - 1
see the card1995 Crown Jewels - 64
see the card1995 Crown Jewels Diamond (#'d of 599) - 1
 1995 Crown Jewels Diamond (#'d of 599) - 64
see the card1995 Crown Jewels Emerald (#'d of 1,199) - 1
see the card1995 Crown Jewels Emerald (#'d of 1,199) - 64
see the card1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 1
 1995 Crown Jewels Sapphire (1 of 2,500) - 64
see the card1995 Crown Jewels Dual Jewels Ruby - DJ1
see the card1995 Crown Jewels Dual Jewels Ruby - DJ6
 1995 Crown Jewels Dual Jewels Diamond - DJ1
 1995 Crown Jewels Dual Jewels Diamond - DJ6
see the card1995 Crown Jewels Dual Jewels Emerald - DJ1
see the card1995 Crown Jewels Dual Jewels Emerald - DJ6
see the card1995 Crown Jewels Signature Gems Die Cut - SG3
see the card1995 Finish Line - 1
see the card1995 Finish Line - 89
see the card1995 Finish Line - 111
 1995 Finish Line Printers Proof - 1 (1 of 398)
 1995 Finish Line Printers Proof - 89 (1 of 398)
see the card1995 Finish Line Printers Proof (1 of 398) - 111
see the card1995 Finish Line Silver - 1
see the card1995 Finish Line Silver - 89
see the card1995 Finish Line Silver - 111
 1995 Finish Line Autograph Hobby (#'d of 250) - 1 AUH (red back)NEED IT!
 1995 Finish Line Autograph Retail (#'d of 250) - 111 AUR (blue back)NEED IT!
see the card1995 Finish Line Coca-Cola 600 - 1
see the card1995 Finish Line Coca-Cola 600 - 29
see the card1995 Finish Line Coca-Cola 600 - 44
see the card1995 Finish Line Coca-Cola 600 - 46
see the card1995 Finish Line Coca-Cola 600 Die Cut - C1
see the card1995 Finish Line Coca-Cola 600 Winners - CC2
see the card1995 Finish Line Coca-Cola 600 Winners - CC8
see the card1995 Finish Line Coca-Cola 600 Winners - CC9
see the card1995 Finish Line Dale Earnhardt - DE1
see the card1995 Finish Line Dale Earnhardt - DE2
see the card1995 Finish Line Dale Earnhardt - DE3
see the card1995 Finish Line Dale Earnhardt - DE4
see the card1995 Finish Line Dale Earnhardt - DE5
see the card1995 Finish Line Dale Earnhardt - DE6
see the card1995 Finish Line Dale Earnhardt - DE7
see the card1995 Finish Line Dale Earnhardt - DE8
see the card1995 Finish Line Dale Earnhardt - DE9
see the card1995 Finish Line Dale Earnhardt - DE10
see the card1995 Finish Line Gold Signature (#'d of 1,995) - GS3
see the card1995 Finish Line Stand Out Drivers - SD1
 1995 Finish Line Stand Out Drivers Daytona 500 Gold Foil - SD1 (1 of 2,500)
see the card1995 Finish Line Stand Out Cars-SC1
 1995 Gold Assets (SP) - 1 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1995 Gold Assets Printer's Proof - 1 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1995 Gold Assets Silver Signature - 1 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
see the card1995 Gold Assets Silver Die Cut - SDC10 (Multi Sport)
 1995 Gold Assets Gold Die Cut - GDC10 (Multi Sport)
 1995 Gold Assets $2 Phone Card - 1 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
 1995 Gold Assets $5 Phone Card - 12 (Multi Sport)
 1995 Gold Assets $5 Microlined Phone Card (#'d of 1,729) (Multi Sport)
 1995 Gold Assets $1,000 Phone Card - 2 (Multi Sport)NEED IT!
see the card1995 High Gear - 1
 1995 High Gear - 71
 1995 High Gear - 86
 1995 High Gear Gold - 1
see the card1995 High Gear Gold - 71
 1995 High Gear Gold - 86
see the card1995 High Gear Busch Clash - BC8
see the card1995 High Gear Busch Clash Gold - BC8
see the card1995 High Gear Dominator (Oversize 3.5x5 #'d of 1,750) - D3
see the card1995 High Gear Dominator (Mini #'d of 1,750) - MD3
see the card1995 High Gear Day One - 1
 1995 High Gear Day One - 31 (Richard Childress)
see the card1995 High Gear Day One - 71
see the card1995 High Gear Day One - 86
see the card1995 High Gear Day One Gold - 1
 1995 High Gear Day One Gold - 31 (Richard Childress)
 1995 High Gear Day One Gold - 71
see the card1995 High Gear Day One Gold - 86
see the card1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 - 2
see the card1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 - 41
see the card1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 - 56
see the card1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 - 77
see the card1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 - 87
 1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 (Gold Foil) - 2
 1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 (Gold Foil) - 41
 1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 (Gold Foil) - 56
 1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 (Gold Foil) - 77
 1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 (Gold Foil) - 87
see the card1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 Top Ten(doughnut) - BY5
see the card1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 Top Ten(raindrop) - BY5
see the card1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 Top Ten(stars)- BY5
see the card1995 Hi-Tech Brickyard 400 Top Ten (foil) - BY5
see the card1995 Images - 3
see the card1995 Images - 50
see the card1995 Images - 97
see the card1995 Images - 99
see the card1995 Images Gold - 3
see the card1995 Images Gold - 50
see the card1995 Images Gold - 97
see the card1995 Images Gold - 99
see the card1995 Images Circuit Champion - 8
see the card1995 Images Driven (#'d of 1,800) - D1
 1995 Images Hard Chargers - HC9 (#'d of 2,400)
see the card1995 Images Owners Pride - OP2
see the card1995 Images Owners Pride - OP13
see the card1995 Images Race Reflections (signature #'d of 675) - DE1
 1995 Images Race Reflections (signature #'d of 675) - DE2
 1995 Images Race Reflections (signature #'d of 675) - DE3
see the card1995 Images Race Reflections (signature #'d of 675) - DE4
 1995 Images Race Reflections (signature #'d of 675) - DE5
 1995 Images Race Reflections (signature #'d of 675) - DE6
 1995 Images Race Reflections (signature #'d of 675) - DE7
 1995 Images Race Reflections (signature #'d of 675) - DE8
 1995 Images Race Reflections (signature #'d of 675) - DE9
 1995 Images Race Reflections (signature #'d of 675) - DE10
 1995 Images Race Reflections (#'d of 1,995) - DE1
 1995 Images Race Reflections (#'d of 1,995) - DE2
 1995 Images Race Reflections (#'d of 1,995) - DE3
 1995 Images Race Reflections (#'d of 1,995) - DE4
 1995 Images Race Reflections (#'d of 1,995) - DE5
 1995 Images Race Reflections (#'d of 1,995) - DE6
 1995 Images Race Reflections (#'d of 1,995) - DE7
 1995 Images Race Reflections (#'d of 1,995) - DE8
see the card1995 Images Race Reflections (#'d of 1,995) - DE9
 1995 Images Race Reflections (#'d of 1,995) - DE10
 1995 Matchbox Winston Cup Champions - 10NEED IT!
 1995 Matchbox Winston Cup Champions - 16NEED IT!
 1995 Matchbox Winston Cup Champions - 17NEED IT!
 1995 Matchbox Winston Cup Champions - 20NEED IT!
 1995 Matchbox Winston Cup Champions - 21NEED IT!
 1995 Matchbox Winston Cup Champions - 23NEED IT!
 1995 Matchbox Winston Cup Champions - 24NEED IT!
 1995 Maxx - 148 (Bobby Labonte crash)
 1995 Maxx (glossy finish) - 203 (Andy Petree)
 1995 Maxx (matte finish) - 203 (Andy Petree)
 1995 Maxx Chase The Champion - 1
 1995 Maxx Chase The Champion - 2
 1995 Maxx Chase The Champion - 3
 1995 Maxx Chase The Champion - 4
 1995 Maxx Chase The Champion - 5
see the card1995 Maxx Chase The Champion - 6
 1995 Maxx Chase The Champion - 7
 1995 Maxx Chase The Champion - 8
 1995 Maxx Chase The Champion - 9
 1995 Maxx Chase The Champion - 10
 1995 Maxx Crown Chrome (Darlington) - 152
 1995 Maxx Crown Chrome (Talladega) - 156
 1995 Maxx DE Larger Than Life - 1 (Oversize 8x10)
 1995 Maxx DE Larger Than Life - 2 (Oversize 8x10)
 1995 Maxx DE Larger Than Life - 3 (Oversize 8x10)
 1995 Maxx DE Larger Than Life - 4 (Oversize 8x10)
 1995 Maxx DE Larger Than Life - 5 (Oversize 8x10)
 1995 Maxx DE Larger Than Life - 6 (Oversize 8x10)
 1995 Maxx DE Larger Than Life - 7 (Oversize 8x10)
 1995 Maxx Premier Plus Silver Select (#'d of 750) - SS1
 1995 Maxx Premier Series - 267 (Darlington)NEED IT!
 1995 Maxx Premier Series - 271 (Talladega)NEED IT!
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 1
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 2
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 3
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 4
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 5
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 6
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 7
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 8
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 9
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 10
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 11
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 12
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 13
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 14
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 15
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 16
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 17
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 18
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 19
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - 20
 1995 Metallic Impressions Classic DE (21 metal card set) - E1
 1995 Metallic Impressions DE (10 metal card set) - 1NEED IT!
 1995 Metallic Impressions DE (10 metal card set) - 2
 1995 Metallic Impressions DE (10 metal card set) - 3NEED IT!
 1995 Metallic Impressions DE (10 metal card set) - 4NEED IT!
 1995 Metallic Impressions DE (10 metal card set) - 5NEED IT!
 1995 Metallic Impressions DE (10 metal card set) - 6NEED IT!
 1995 Metallic Impressions DE (10 metal card set) - 7NEED IT!
 1995 Metallic Impressions DE (10 metal card set) - 8NEED IT!
 1995 Metallic Impressions DE (10 metal card set) - 9NEED IT!
 1995 Metallic Impressions DE (10 metal card set) - 10NEED IT!
 1995 Metallic Impressions Winston Cup Champions (metal card) - 4NEED IT!
see the card1995 Optima XL - 6
see the card1995 Optima XL - 51
see the card1995 Optima XL Cool Blue - 6
see the card1995 Optima XL Cool Blue - 51
see the card1995 Optima XL Red Hot - 6
see the card1995 Optima XL Red Hot - 51
 1995 Optima XL die cut - 6NEED IT!
 1995 Optima XL die cut - 51
see the card1995 Optima XL Stealth - XLS2
see the card1995 Press Pass - 9
see the card1995 Press Pass - 41
 1995 Press Pass (Richard Childress) - 82
 1995 Press Pass (Andy Petree) - 98
see the card1995 Press Pass - 115
 1995 Press Pass Red Hot - 9
 1995 Press Pass Red Hot - 41
 1995 Press Pass Red Hot (Richard Childress) - 82
 1995 Press Pass Red Hot (Andy Petree) - 98
 1995 Press Pass Red Hot - 115
 1995 Press Pass Cup Chase - CC9
 1995 Press Pass Cup Chase Prize Card - CCR2
 1995 Press Pass Checkered Flag - CF2
 1995 Press Pass Race Day - RD3
 1995 Press Pass 24kt Gold Signature - 9 (#'d of 3,500)
 1995 Press Pass 24kt Gold Signature (Metal Collector's Gold Series) - 9NEED IT!
 1995 Press Pass Premium - 1
see the card1995 Press Pass Premium Red Hot - 1
 1995 Press Pass Premium Holofoil - 1
see the card1995 Press Pass Premium Hot Pursuit - HP2
 1995 R & N China - 1988 Maxx card #54 (#'d of 10,000)
 1995 R & N China - 1988 Maxx card #54 (blank NOT #'d of 10,000)NEED IT!
see the card1995 R & N China - 1988 Maxx card #87 (#'d of 10,000) NEED IT!
 1995 R & N China - 1988 Maxx card #87 (blank NOT #'d of 10,000)
 1995 R & N China - 1994 Maxx card #3 (#'d of 10,000)
 1995 R & N China - 1994 Maxx card #3 (blank NOT #'d of 10,000)NEED IT!
see the card1995 Select - 41
 1995 Select - 76 (Richard Childress)
 1995 Select - 151S (Dealer Mail Out)
see the card1995 Select Flat Out - 41
 1995 Select Flat Out - 76 (Richard Childress)NEED IT!
 1995 Select Flat Out (Dealer Mail Out) - 151
 1995 Traks (Silver foil) - 27
 1995 Traks (Holo foil) - 27
 1995 Traks First Run - 27
 1995 Traks Series Star - SS19
 1995 Traks Series Star First Run - SS19
 1995 Traks 5th Anniversary (Ruby) - 3
 1995 Traks 5th Anniversary (Silver) - 3
see the card1995 Traks 5th Anniversary (Gold) - 3
 1995 Traks 5th Anniversary Clear Contenders - C1
see the card1995 Traks 5th Anniversary Retrospective - R2
 1995 Traks 5th Anniversary Uncommon Enlarged (3.5x5) Card - E6
 1995 Traks 5th Anniversary Uncommon Enlarged (3.5x5) Card Gold -E6
 1995 VIP - 9
see the card1995 VIP Cool Blue - 9
 1995 VIP Red Hot - 9
 1995 VIP Emerald Proof - 9 (1 of 380)
see the card1995 VIP Fan's Choice - FC1
 1995 VIP Fan's Choice Gold - FC1
 1995 WSMP DE The Next Generation - 1
 1995 WSMP DE The Next Generation - 2
see the card1995 WSMP DE The Next Generation - 3
 1995 WSMP DE The Next Generation - NNO (NNO card is 5x7 & all 4 cards are 3D)NEED IT!
see the card1995 Zenith - 3
see the card1995 Zenith - 36
see the card1995 Zenith - 76
see the card1995 Zenith Helmets - 1
 1995 Zenith Z Team - 1NEED IT!
see the card1995 Zenith Tribute - 1
see the card1995 Zenith Winston Winners - 7
see the card1995 Zenith Winston Winners - 10
see the card1995 Zenith Winston Winners - 19
see the card1995 Zenith Winston Winners - 24


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001