Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
1997


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: September 18, 2016


 1997 Action Packed - 3
 1997 Action Packed - 45
 1997 Action Packed - 84
 1997 Action Packed First Impressions - 3
 1997 Action Packed First Impressions - 45
 1997 Action Packed First Impressions - 84
 1997 Action Packed 24kt Gold - 2
 1997 Action Packed Chevy Madness - 1
 1997 Action Packed Rolling Thunder - 2
see the card1997 Action Packed Fifth Anniversary - FA6
 1997 ActionVision - 3
 1997 ActionVision - 8
 1997 ActionVision Precious Metal- 6 NEED IT!
 1997 Autographed Racing - 1
 1997 Autographed Racing - 36
 1997 Autographed Racing - 41
 1997 Autographed Racing - 47
 1997 Autographed Racing - 49
  1997 Autographed Racing Autographs - 12 NEED IT!
 1997 Autographed Racing Mayne Street (white back) - KM1
 1997 Autographed Racing Mayne Street (Rare - back not covered) - KM1
 1997 Collector's Choice - 3
 1997 Collector's Choice Trivia - 2
 1997 Collector's Choice Trivia - 54
see the card1997 Collector's Choice Trivia - 66
 1997 Collector's Choice Upper Deck 500 - UD1
 1997 Collector's Choice Victory Circle - VC2
 1997 Jurassic Park Carnivore - C1
 1997 Jurassic Park Pteranodon - P1
 1997 Jurassic Park T-Rex - TR5
 1997 Jurassic Park Thunder Lizard - TL8
 1997 Maxx - 3
 1997 Maxx - 48
 1997 Maxx - 109
 1997 Maxx Autograph (An autographed 1988 Maxx Charlotte card #'d of 100) - NNO NEED IT!
 1997 Maxx Flag Firsts - FF14
 1997 Pinnacle - 3
 1997 Pinnacle - 32
 1997 Pinnacle - 66
 1997 Pinnacle - 68
 1997 Pinnacle - 69
 1997 Pinnacle - 70
 1997 Pinnacle - 82
 1997 Pinnacle - 84
 1997 Pinnacle - 91
 1997 Pinnacle - 95
 1997 Pinnacle Trophy Collection - 3
 1997 Pinnacle Trophy Collection - 32
 1997 Pinnacle Trophy Collection - 66
 1997 Pinnacle Trophy Collection - 68
 1997 Pinnacle Trophy Collection - 69
 1997 Pinnacle Trophy Collection - 70
 1997 Pinnacle Trophy Collection - 82
 1997 Pinnacle Trophy Collection - 84
 1997 Pinnacle Trophy Collection - 91
 1997 Pinnacle Trophy Collection - 95
 1997 Pinnacle Artist Proof Purple - 3
 1997 Pinnacle Artist Proof Blue - 32
 1997 Pinnacle Artist Proof Red - 66
 1997 Pinnacle Artist Proof Red - 68
 1997 Pinnacle Artist Proof Red - 69
 1997 Pinnacle Artist Proof Red - 70
 1997 Pinnacle Artist Proof Red - 82
 1997 Pinnacle Artist Proof Red - 84
 1997 Pinnacle Artist Proof Red - 91
 1997 Pinnacle Artist Proof Red - 95
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Yellow - 3 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Yellow - 32 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Yellow - 66 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Yellow - 68 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Yellow - 69 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Yellow - 70 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Yellow - 82 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Yellow - 84 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Yellow - 91 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Yellow - 95 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Blue - 3 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Blue - 32 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Blue - 66 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Blue - 68 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Blue - 69 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Blue - 70 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Blue - 82 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Blue - 84 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Blue - 91 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Blue - 95 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Red - 3 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Red - 32 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Red - 66 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Red - 68 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Red - 69 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Red - 70 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Red - 82 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Red - 84 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Red - 91 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Red - 95 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Black - 3 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Black - 32 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Black - 66 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Black - 68NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Black - 69NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Black - 70NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Black - 82NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Black - 84NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Black - 91NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Front Black - 95NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Yellow - 3NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Yellow - 32NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Yellow - 66NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Yellow - 68NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Yellow - 69NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Yellow - 70NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Yellow - 82 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Yellow - 84 NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Yellow - 91NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Yellow - 95NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Blue - 3NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Blue - 32NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Blue - 66NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Blue - 68NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Blue - 69NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Blue - 70NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Blue - 82NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Blue - 84NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Blue - 91NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Blue - 95NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Red - 3NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Red - 32NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Red - 66NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Red - 68NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Red - 69NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Red - 70NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Red - 82NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Red - 84NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Red - 91NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Red - 95NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Black - 3NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Black - 32NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Black - 66NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Black - 68NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Black - 69NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Black - 70NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Black - 82NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Black - 84NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Black - 91NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Press Plate Back Black - 95NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Chevy Madness - 13
 1997 Pinnacle Team Pinnacle Red - 3
 1997 Pinnacle Team Pinnacle Blue - 3
 1997 Pinnacle Spellbound - 3 / S
see the card1997 Pinnacle Spellbound Autograph - 3 / S
 1997 Pinnacle Certified - 3
 1997 Pinnacle Certified - 37
 1997 Pinnacle Certified - 76
 1997 Pinnacle Certified - 93
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Red - 3
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Red - 37
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Red - 76
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Red - 93
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Red - 3
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Red - 37
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Red - 76NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Red - 93NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Blue - 3
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Blue - 37NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Blue - 76NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Blue - 93NEED IT!
see the card1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Gold-3NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Gold- 37NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Gold- 76NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Gold- 93NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Team - 1
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Gold Team - 1
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Epix Orange - E1
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Epix Emerald - E1
 1997 Pinnacle Certified Epix Purple - E1
 1997 Pinnacle Mint Diecut Card - 21
 1997 Pinnacle Mint Bronze Card - 21
 1997 Pinnacle Mint Gold Card - 21
 1997 Pinnacle Mint Silver Card - 21
 1997 Pinnacle Mint Coin - 21
 1997 Pinnacle Mint Fine Silver Coin - 21NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Mint Gold Plate Coin - 21
 1997 Pinnacle Mint 24kt Gold Coin - 21NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Mint Nickel-Silver Coin - 21
 1997 Pinnacle Portraits - 3
 1997 Pinnacle Portraits - 23
 1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 - DE1
 1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 - DE2
 1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 - DE3
 1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 - DE4
 1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 Dufex - DE1
 1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 Dufex - DE2
 1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 Dufex - DE3
 1997 Pinnacle Portraits 8x10 Dufex - DE4
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Steel - 10
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Steel - 11
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Steel - 12
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Steel - 13
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Steel - 14
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Steel - 15
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Steel - 16
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Steel - 17
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Steel - 18
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Bronze - 10
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Bronze - 11
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Bronze - 12
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Bronze - 13
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Bronze - 14
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Bronze - 15
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Bronze - 16
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Bronze - 17
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Bronze - 18
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Gold - 10
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Gold - 11
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Gold - 12NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Gold - 13NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Gold - 14NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Gold - 15NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Gold - 16
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Gold - 17
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Gold - 18NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Silver - 10
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Silver - 11
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Silver - 12
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Silver - 13
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Silver - 14
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Silver - 15
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Silver - 16
 1997 Pinnacle Precision Silver - 17
 1997 Pinnalce Precision Silver - 18
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Red - 3 (#'d of 2,999)
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Red - 37 (#'d of 2,999)
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Red - 76 (#'d of 2,999)
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Red - 93 (#'d of 2,999)
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Blue - 3 (#'d of 1,999)
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Blue - 37 (#'d of 1,999)
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Blue - 76 (#'d of 1,999)
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Blue - 93 (#'d of 1,999)
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Gold - 3 (#'d of 49)
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Gold - 37 (#'d of 49)NEED IT!
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Gold - 76 (#'d of 49)
 1997 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Gold - 93 (#'d of 49)NEED IT!
 1997 Predator - 3
 1997 Predator (Richard Childress) - 58
 1997 Predator First Slash - 3
 1997 Predator First Slash (Richard Childress) - 58
 1997 Predator Black Wolf - 3
 1997 Predator Black Wolf (Richard Childress) - 58
 1997 Predator Black Wolf First Slash - 3
 1997 Predator Black Wolf First Slash (Richard Childress) - 58
 1997 Predator Grizzly - 3
 1997 Predator Grizzly (Richard Childress) - 58
 1997 Predator Grizzly First Slash - 3
 1997 Predator Grizzly First Slash (Richard Childress) - 58NEED IT!
 1997 Predator Red Wolf - 3
 1997 Predator Red Wolf (Richard Childress) - 58
 1997 Predator Red Wolf First Slash - 3
 1997 Predator Red Wolf First Slash (Richard Childress) - 58NEED IT!
 1997 Predator American Eagle - AE1
 1997 Predator American Eagle First Slash - AE1NEED IT!
 1997 Predator Golden Eagle - GE1
 1997 Predator Golden Eagle First Slash - GE1NEED IT!
 1997 Predator Eye of the Tiger - ET1
 1997 Predator Eye of the Tiger First Slash - ET1
 1997 Predator Gatorback - GB1
 1997 Predator Gatorback First Slash - GB1NEED IT!
 1997 Predator Gatorback Authentic - GBA1NEED IT!
 1997 Predator Gatorback Authentic First Slash - GBA1 (#'d of 450)
see the card1997 Press Pass - 4
 1997 Press Pass - 32
 1997 Press Pass - 56
see the card1997 Press Pass - 95
 1997 Press Pass Lasers - 4NEED IT!
 1997 Press Pass Lasers - 32
 1997 Press Pass Lasers - 56
 1997 Press Pass Lasers - 95
 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 4
 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 32
 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 56
 1997 Press Pass Torquer - 95
 1997 Press Pass Oil Slicks - 4
 1997 Press Pass Oil Slicks - 32NEED IT!
 1997 Press Pass Oil Slicks - 56
 1997 Press Pass Oil Slicks - 95
see the card1997 Press Pass Autographs - 4 (#'d of 525)
 1997 Press Pass Autographs - 35
 1997 Press Pass Banquet Bound - BB4
 1997 Press Pass Burning Rubber (#'d of 400) - BR2
 1997 Press Pass Clear Cut - C1
 1997 Press Pass Cup Chase - CC5
see the card1997 Press Pass Cup Chase Gold Die Cut - CC5
 1997 Press Pass Victory Lane - VL1a
 1997 Press Pass Victory Lane - VL1b
 1997 Press Pass Premium - 4
 1997 Press Pass Premium - 29
 1997 Press Pass Premium Emerald Proof - 4
 1997 Press Pass Premium Emerald Proof - 29NEED IT!
 1997 Press Pass Premium Mirrors - 4
 1997 Press Pass Premium Mirrors - 29
 1997 Press Pass Premium Oil Slicks - 4NEED IT!
 1997 Press Pass Premium Oil Slicks - 29
 1997 Press Pass Premium Crystal Ball - CB2
 1997 Press Pass Premium Crystal Ball Diecut - CB2
 1997 Press Pass Premium Double Burners - DB1 (#'d of 350)
see the card1997 Press Pass Premium Lap Leaders - LL1
 1997 Racer's Choice - 3
 1997 Racer's Choice - 27
 1997 Racer's Choice - 38
 1997 Racer's Choice - 62
 1997 Racer's Choice - 90
 1997 Racer's Choice - 104
 1997 Racer's Choice - 106
 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 3
 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 27
 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 38
 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 62
 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 90
 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 104
 1997 Racer's Choice Showcase Series - 106
 1997 Racer's Choice Busch Clash - BC1
 1997 Racer's Choice Chevy Madness - 8
 1997 Racer's Choice Chevy Madness (Oversize 5x7) - 2
 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane - HO2
 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane Glow (no race name) - HO2NEED IT!
 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane Glow (Diehard) - HO2
 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane Glow (Goody's) - HO2NEED IT!
 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane Glow (Indianapolis, IN) - HO2
 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane Glow (Miller) - HO2NEED IT!
 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane Glow (Mountain Dew) - HO2NEED IT!
 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane Glow (NAPA) - HO2
 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane Glow (UAW-GM Quality) - HO2
 1997 Racer's Choice High Octane Glow (Enhanced Contest Redemption Card) - HO2NEED IT!
see the card1997 Race Sharks - 1
 1997 Race Sharks - 32 (Richard Childress)
 1997 Race Sharks First Bite - 1
 1997 Race Sharks First Bite - 32 (Richard Childress)NEED IT!
 1997 Race Sharks First Bite (with 2 Bites) - 1NEED IT!
 1997 Race Sharks First Bite (with 2 Bites) - 32 (Richard Childress)NEED IT!
 1997 Race Sharks Great White Parrallel - 1
 1997 Race Sharks Great White Parrallel - 32 (Richard Childress)
 1997 Race Sharks Hammerhead - 1
 1997 Race Sharks Hammerhead - 32 (Richard Childress) NEED IT!
 1997 Race Sharks Hammerhead First Bite - 1NEED IT!
 1997 Race Sharks Hammerhead First Bite - 32 (Richard Childress)NEED IT!
 1997 Race Sharks Tiger Shark (#'d of 675) - 1
 1997 Race Sharks Tiger Shark (#'d of 675) - 32 (Richard Childress)
 1997 Race Sharks Tiger Shark First Bite - 1NEED IT!
 1997 Race Sharks Tiger Shark First Bite - 32 (Richard Childress)NEED IT!
 1997 Race Sharks Great White - GW1 (#'d of 500)
 1997 Race Sharks Great White First Bite - GW1NEED IT!
 1997 Race Sharks Preview Shark Attack (oversize #'d of 999) - SA1
see the card1997 Race Sharks Preview First Bite Shark Attack (oversize #'d of 499) - SA1 NEED IT!
 1997 Race Sharks Shark Attack - SA1 (#'d of 1,000)
 1997 Race Sharks Shark Attack First Bite (#'d of 1,000) - SA1
see the card1997 Race Sharks Shark Tooth Signature - ST1
 1997 Race Sharks Shark Tooth Signature First Bite- ST1NEED IT!
 1997 SB Motorsports - 1
 1997 SB Motorsports - 41
see the card1997 SB Motorsports - 47
 1997 SB Motorsports - 50
 1997 SB Motorsports - 92
 1997 SB Motorsports Autographs - AU1NEED IT!
 1997 SB Motorsports Press Plate Front (1) - NNO (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 1997 SB Motorsports Press Plate Front (41) - NNO (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 1997 SB Motorsports Press Plate Front (47) - NNO (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 1997 SB Motorsports Press Plate Front (50) - NNO (1 of 1)
 1997 SB Motorsports Press Plate Front (92) - NNO (1 of 1)
 1997 ScoreBoard ~ SB Motorsports Press Plate Back (1) - NNO (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 1997 ScoreBoard ~ SB Motorsports Press Plate Back (41) - NNO (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 1997 ScoreBoard ~ SB Motorsports Press Plate Back (47) - NNO (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 1997 ScoreBoard ~ SB Motorsports Press Plate Back (50) - NNO (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 1997 ScoreBoard ~ SB Motorsports Press Plate Back (92) - NNO (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 1997 SB Motorsports Race Chat - RC1
 1997 SB Motorsports Winston Cup Rewind - WC2
 1997 SB Motorsports Winston Cup Rewind - WC20
 1997 ScoreBoard IQ - 1
 1997 ScoreBoard IQ - 27
 1997 ScoreBoard IQ - 38
 1997 ScoreBoard IQ - 40
 1997 ScoreBoard IQ $10 Phone Card (#'d of 3,720) - PC1
 1997 ScoreBoard IQ $10 Phone Card (#'d of 3,720) - PC4
 1997 ScoreBoard IQ Remarques (#'d of 570) - SB1
 1997 ScoreBoard IQ Remarques (#'d of 570) - SB3
 1997 ScoreBoard IQ Remarques Sam Bass Finished - SB1 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 1997 ScoreBoard IQ Remarques Sam Bass Finished (Richard Childress #3 car) - SB3 (#'d of 100)
see the card1997 ScoreBoard IQ Remarques Sam Bass Finished Artist Proof - SB1 (#'d of 15)NEED IT!
see the card1997 ScoreBoard IQ Remarques Sam Bass Finished Artist Proof (Richard Childress #3 car) - SB3 (#'d of 15)NEED IT!
see the card1997 ScoreBoard IQ Remarques Sam Bass Unfinished Artist Proof - SB1 (#'d of 15)NEED IT!
see the card1997 ScoreBoard IQ Remarques Sam Bass Unfinished Artist Proof (Richard Childress #3 car) - SB3 (#'d of 15)NEED IT!
 1997 ScoreBoard Quest For Eight - 1
 1997 ScoreBoard Quest For Eight - 2
 1997 ScoreBoard Quest For Eight - 3
 1997 ScoreBoard Quest For Eight - 4
 1997 ScoreBoard Quest For Eight - 5
 1997 ScoreBoard Quest For Eight - 6
 1997 ScoreBoard Quest For Eight - 7
 1997 ScoreBoard Quest For Eight - 8
 1997 ScoreBoard Quest For Eight - 9
 1997 ScoreBoard Quest For Eight - 10
 1997 Skybox Profile - 5
 1997 Skybox Profile - 32 (Richard Childress)
 1997 Skybox Profile - 40 (Larry McReynolds)
 1997 Skybox Profile - 63
 1997 Skybox Profile Autograph - 5NEED IT!
 1997 Skybox Profile Pace Setters- E1
 1997 Skybox Profile Team - T4
see the card1997 SP - 3
 1997 SP - 45
 1997 SP Super Series - 3NEED IT!
 1997 SP Super Series - 45NEED IT!
 1997 SP Race Film - RF3 (#'d of 400)
 1997 SPx - 3
 1997 SPx Blue - 3
 1997 SPx Silver - 3 NEED IT!
 1997 SPx Gold - 3NEED IT!
 1997 Ultra - 10
 1997 Ultra - 43
 1997 Ultra AKA - A1
 1997 Ultra Inside/Out - DC1
 1997 Ultra Shoney's - 3
 1997 Ultra UpDate - 2
 1997 Ultra UpDate - 77
 1997 Ultra UpDate Autograph Redemption - 2NEED IT!
 1997 Ultra UpDate Autograph (signed) Card - 2
 1997 Ultra UpDate Driver View - D6
 1997 Ultra UpDate Elite Seats - E2
 1997 Ultra Winn Dixie - WD3
see the card1997 UD Road To The Cup - 4
 1997 UD Road To The Cup - 121
 1997 UD Road To The Cup Cup Chase (Green #'d of 5,000) - CQ3
 1997 UD Road To The Cup Cup Chase Checkered (#'d of 100) - CQ3NEED IT!
 1997 UD Road To The Cup Cup Chase White (#'d of 1,000) - CQ3
 1997 UD Road To The Cup Premier Position - PP4
 1997 Upper Deck Victory Circle - 3
 1997 UD Victory Circle Championship Reflections - CR3
see the card1997 UD Victory Circle Driver's Seat - DS1
 1997 UD Victory Circle Victory Lap - VL1NEED IT!
 1997 VIP - 6
 1997 VIP Explosives - 6
 1997 VIP Oil Slicks - 6NEED IT!
 1997 VIP Head Gear - HG1
 1997 VIP Head Gear Diecut- HG1
 1997 VIP Knights Of Thunder Sam Bass - KT1
 1997 VIP Knights Of Thunder Sam Bass Gold - KT1NEED IT!
 1997 VIP Ring Of Honor - RH2
see the card1997 VIP Ring Of Honor Diecut - RH2
 1997 Viper - 68
 1997 Viper First Strike - 68
 1997 Viper Black Racer - 68
 1997 Viper Black Racer First Strike - 68
 1997 Viper Anaconda - A5
 1997 Viper King Cobra - KC1
see the card1997 Viper Cobra - C1
 1997 Viper Cobra First Strike - C1
 1997 Viper Diamond Back - DB8
 1997 Viper Diamond Back First Strike - DB8
see the card1997 Viper Diamond Back Authentic - DBA8
 1997 Viper Diamond Back Authentic Eastern - DBA8NEED IT!
 1997 Viper Diamond Back Authentic First Strike - DBA8NEED IT!
 1997 Viper Diamond Back Authentic Eastern First Strike - DBA8
 1997 Viper Snake Eyes - SE1
 1997 Viper Snake Eyes First Strike - SE1


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001