Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
1999


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: May 30, 2015


 1999 High Gear - 8
 1999 High Gear - 29
 1999 High Gear - 48
see the card1999 High Gear - 64
 1999 High Gear First Gear - 8
see the card1999 High Gear First Gear - 29
 1999 High Gear First Gear - 48
 1999 High Gear First Gear - 64
 1999 High Gear MPH (#'d of 100) - 8
 1999 High Gear MPH (#'d of 100) - 29
 1999 High Gear MPH (#'d of 100) - 48
 1999 High Gear MPH (#'d of 100) - 64NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Autographs - 6NEED IT!
see the card1999 High Gear Custom Shop Redemption Card CS/DENEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Custom Shop Redemption CSDE - A1
see the card1999 High Gear Custom Shop Redemption CSDE - A2
 1999 High Gear Custom Shop Redemption CSDE - A3
 1999 High Gear Custom Shop Redemption CSDE - B1NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Custom Shop Redemption CSDE - B2NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Custom Shop Redemption CSDE - B3NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Custom Shop Redemption CSDE - C1NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Custom Shop Redemption CSDE - C2NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Custom Shop Redemption CSDE - C3NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Flag Chasers / Black - FC5NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Flag Chasers / White - FC5NEED IT!
see the card1999 High Gear Flag Chasers / Yellow - FC5NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Flag Chasers / Green - FC5NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Flag Chasers / Red - FC5NEED IT!
see the card1999 High Gear Flag Chasers / Blue-Yellow - FC5NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Flag Chasers / Checkered - FC5NEED IT!
 1999 High Gear Gear Shifters - GS8
see the card1999 High Gear Hot Streaks - HS3
see the card1999 High Gear Top Tier - TT8
 1999 Maxx - 88
 1999 Maxx - 89
 1999 Maxx Fantastic Finishes - F10
 1999 Maxx Focus On A Champion - FC2
 1999 Maxx Focus On A Champion Gold Diecut - FC2
 1999 Press Pass - 8
 1999 Press Pass - 35
 1999 Press Pass Autograph - NNO (#'d of 75)NEED IT!
 1999 Press Pass Burning Rubber - BR9 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
see the card1999 Press Pass Chase Car - SC7B
 1999 Press Pass Cup Chase - CC4
see the card1999 Press Pass Cup Chase Redeemed Card - CC4
 1999 Press Pass Pit Stop - PS3
see the card1999 Press Pass Signings - 13
 1999 Press Pass Skidmarks - 8
 1999 Press Pass Skidmarks - 35 (#'d of 175)
 1999 Press Pass Triple Gear 3 In 1 Redemption - TG9NEED IT!
see the card1999 Press Pass Vintage Performance (Special Retail Insert) - VP8
see the card1999 Press Pass Premium - 6
 1999 Press Pass Premium - 35
 1999 Press Pass Premium Reflector (#'d of 1,975) - 6
 1999 Press Pass Premium Reflector (#'d of 1,975) - 35
see the card1999 Press Pass Premium Badge Of Honor - BH19
 1999 Press Pass Premium Badge Of Honor Reflector (#'d of 1,350) - BH19
see the card1999 Press Pass Premium Extreme Fire - FD2A
 1999 Press Pass Premium Steel Horses - SH2
 1999 Press Pass Premium Race Used Firesuit - F3 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 1999 UD Road To The Cup - 26
 1999 UD Road To The Cup - 60
 1999 UD Road To The Cup A Day In The Life Of Jeff Gordon - JG8
 1999 UD Road To The Cup A Day In The Life Of Jeff Gordon - JG9
see the card1999 UD Road To The Cup NASCAR Chronicles - NC11
see the card1999 UD Road To The Cup Profiles - P3
 1999 SP Authentic - 2
 1999 SP Authentic - 53
 1999 SP Authentic (short print #'d of 1,000) - 79
 1999 SP Authentic Overdrive - 2 NEED IT!
 1999 SP Authentic Overdrive (#'d of 200) - 53
 1999 SP Authentic Driving Force - DF7
 1999 SP Authentic Driver's Seat - DS1
 1999 SP Authentic Sign Of The Times - 7NEED IT!
 1999 Stealth - 7
see the card1999 Stealth - 8
 1999 Stealth - 9
see the card1999 Stealth - 53
 1999 Stealth Fusion - F7
 1999 Stealth Fusion - F8
 1999 Stealth Fusion - F9
 1999 Stealth Fusion - F53
 1999 Stealth Octane - O28
see the card1999 Stealth Octane Diecut - O28
 1999 Stealth Big Numbers - BN3
 1999 Stealth Big Numbers Diecut - BN3
 1999 Stealth Race Used Glove - G3 (#'d of 30)NEED IT!
 1999 Stealth SST (Garage scene) - SST2
 1999 Stealth SST (Car on track) - SST2
 1999 Stealth Headlines - SH2NEED IT!
 1999 UD Victory Circle - 83
 1999 UD Victory Circle Exclusives - 83NEED IT!
 1999 UD Victory Circle NASCAR Signature Collection - DENEED IT!
 1999 UD Victory Circle Victory Circle - V1
 1999 VIP - 7
 1999 VIP - 41
see the card1999 VIP Explosives - X7
see the card1999 VIP Explosives - X41
 1999 VIP Laser - L7NEED IT!
 1999 VIP Laser - L41NEED IT!
 1999 VIP Rear View Mirror - RM3
 1999 VIP Lap Leader - LL3
 1999 VIP Out Of The Box - OB3
see the card1999 VIP Gold Autograph '97 ActionVision Precious Metal - 6 (#'d of 375)NEED IT!
 1999 VIP Sheet Metal - SM2 (#'d of 220)NEED IT!
see the card1999 Wheels - 9
see the card1999 Wheels - 56
 1999 Wheels Golden (#'d of 50) - 9NEED IT!
 1999 Wheels Golden (#'d of 50) - 56NEED IT!
 1999 Wheels Solo (#'d 1 of 1) - 9NEED IT!
 1999 Wheels Solo (#'d 1 of 1) - 56NEED IT!
 1999 Wheels Circuit Breaker - CB3
 1999 Wheels Dialed In - DI3
see the card1999 Wheels High Groove - HG4
 1999 Wheels Runnin n Gunnin - RG3
see the card1999 Wheels Runnin n Gunnin Foil Etched - RG3
 1999 Wheels Daytona 7 Flag Chasers / Black - DS2NEED IT!
 1999 Wheels Daytona 7 Flag Chasers / White - DS2NEED IT!
 1999 Wheels Daytona 7 Flag Chasers / Yellow - DS2NEED IT!
 1999 Wheels Daytona 7 Flag Chasers / Red - DS2NEED IT!
 1999 Wheels Daytona 7 Flag Chasers / Green - DS2NEED IT!
 1999 Wheels Daytona 7 Flag Chasers / Blue-Yellow - DS2NEED IT!
 1999 Wheels Daytona 7 Flag Chasers / Checkered - DS2NEED IT!


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001