Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
2000


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: June 16, 2017


see the card2000 High Gear - 7
see the card2000 High Gear First Gear - 7
 2000 High Gear MPH - 7 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2000 High Gear Autograph - NNONEED IT!
 2000 High Gear Flag Chasers / Green - FC3 (#'d of 65) NEED IT!
 2000 High Gear Flag Chasers / Yellow - FC3 (#'d of 70) NEED IT!
 2000 High Gear Flag Chasers / Blue-Yellow Stripe - FC3 (#'d of 45) NEED IT!
 2000 High Gear Flag Chasers / Black - FC3 (#'d of 70)
 2000 High Gear Flag Chasers / White - FC3 (#'d of 70) NEED IT!
 2000 High Gear Flag Chasers / Red - FC3 (#'d of 65) NEED IT!
 2000 High Gear Flag Chasers / Checkered - FC3 (#'d of 35) NEED IT!
see the card2000 High Gear Gear Shifter - GS7
see the card2000 High Gear Sunday Sensation - SS7
 2000 High Gear Sunday Sensation (ERROR: Blank Back)NEED IT!
see the card2000 High Gear Top Tier - TT7
see the card2000 High Gear Winning Edge - WE6
see the card2000 Maxx - 3
see the card2000 Maxx - 43
see the card 2000 Maxx Fantastic Finishes - FF1
see the card2000 Maxx - Oval Office - OO2
see the card2000 Maxximum - 7
 2000 Maxximum Die Cut - 7 (#'d to 250)
 2000 Maxximum Die Cut - 7 (#'d to 3)NEED IT!
see the card2000 Maxximum Roots of Racing - R1
 2000 Maxximum Signatures - DENEED IT!
 2000 Maxximum Signatures - DE2 (Dale Sr & Dale Jr)NEED IT!
see the card 2000 UD MVP - 3
see the card2000 UD MVP - 87
see the card2000 UD MVP Silver Script - 3
see the card2000 UD MVP Silver Script - 87
see the card2000 UD MVP Gold Script - 3 (#'d of 125)
see the card2000 UD MVP Gold Script - 87 (#'d of 125)NEED IT!
 2000 UD MVP Super Script (#'d of 3) - 3NEED IT!
 2000 UD MVP Super Script (#'d of 3) - 87NEED IT!
see the card2000 UD MVP Cup Quest - CQ1
see the card2000 UD MVP Nascar Stars - NS3
see the card2000 Optima - 5
see the card2000 Optima Platinum Parallel - 5
see the card2000 Optima Encore - EN6
see the card2000 Optima G Force - GF5
see the card2000 Optima On The Edge - OE1
 2000 Optima Overdrive - OO2NEED IT!
 2000 Optima Race Used Lugnuts (hobby - driver) - LN4 (#'d of 55)NEED IT!
 2000 Optima Race Used Lugnuts (retail - car) - LN4 (#'f of 50)NEED IT!
see the card2000 Press Pass - 7
see the card2000 Press Pass - 29
see the card2000 Press Pass Milennium - 7
see the card2000 Press Pass Milennium - 29
see the card2000 Press Pass Burning Rubber - BR6 (#'d of 200)
 2000 Press Pass Burning Rubber Autographed - BR6 (#'d of 11)NEED IT!
 2000 Press Pass Cup Chase Redemption Card - CC4/17
see the card2000 Press Pass Cup Chase Prize Card - CC4/17
see the card2000 Press Pass Oil Can - OC7/9
see the card2000 Press Pass Pit Stop - PS3/18
see the card2000 Press Pass Techno-Retro - TR6/36
 2000 Press Pass Showcar - SC5/18
see the card2000 Press Pass Showcar Diecut - SC5/18
see the card2000 Press Pass Skid Marks - SK6/9
see the card2000 Press Pass Premium - 49
see the card2000 Press Pass Premium - 64
see the card2000 Press Pass Premium Reflectors - 49
see the card2000 Press Pass Premium Reflectors - 64
see the card 2000 Press Pass Premium Performance Driven - PD6
 2000 Press Pass Premium Race Used Firesuit - F6 (#'d of 130)NEED IT!
 2000 Press Pass Premium Signings NEED IT!
 2000 Press Pass Premium Gold Signings NEED IT!
see the card2000 SP Authentics - 5
see the card 2000 SP Authentics Supremacy - 80 (#'d of 1,000)
 2000 SP Authentics Silver - 5 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2000 SP Authentics Silver Supremacy - 80 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2000 SP Authentics Gold - 5 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2000 SP Authentics Gold Supremacy - 80 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
see the card2000 SP Authentics Power Surge - PS1
 2000 SP Authentics Sign Of The Times - DENEED IT!
 2000 SP Authentics Sign Of The Times Overdrive (#'d of 25) - DENEED IT!
see the card2000 Stealth - 7
see the card2000 Stealth - 8
see the card2000 Stealth - 9
see the card2000 Stealth Intensity - IN6
 2000 Stealth Profile(shortprinted) - PR10
 2000 Stealth Race Used Gloves (#'d of 100) - G3NEED IT!
see the card2000 Trackside - 2
see the card2000 Trackside - 36
see the card 2000 Trackside Diecut - 2
see the card2000 Trackside Diecut - 36
 2000 Trackside Golden - 2 (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2000 Trackside Golden - 36 (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
see the card 2000 Trackside Dialed In - DI9
see the card2000 Trackside Panorama - P28
 2000 Trackside Pit Stoppers - PS3 (#'d of 200)
 2000 Trackside Too Tough To Tame - TT6
see the card2000 Upper Deck Racing - 7
see the card2000 Upper Deck Racing High Groove - HG5
see the card2000 Upper Deck Racing Record Pace - RP3
see the card2000 Upper Deck Racing Speeding Ticket - ST5
see the card2000 Upper Deck Racing Trophy Dash - TD6
see the card2000 Upper Deck Racing Winning Formula - WF3
see the card2000 UD Racing Challenge Race Car Token Card
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 1
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 9
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 68
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 69
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 70
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 71
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 72
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 73
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 74
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 75
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 76
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 77
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 78
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 79
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 80
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 81
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 82
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 188
 2000 UD Racing Challenge (Driver Card) - 9 (#'d of 25)
 2000 UD Racing Challenge (Bonus Card - Groove) - 80 (#'d of 25)NEED IT!
 2000 UD Racing Challenge (Obstacle Card - Loose Engine Parts) - 81 (#'d of 25)NEED IT!
 2000 UD Racing Challenge (Obstacle Card - Pit Fire) - 82 (#'d of 25)NEED IT!
 2000 UD Racing Challenge (Bonus Card - Drafting) - 78 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2000 UD Racing Challenge (Bonus Card - Fast Crew) - 79 (#'d of 100)
 2000 UD Racing Challenge (Obstacle Card - Push) - 74 (#'d of 500)NEED IT!
 2000 UD Racing Challenge (Obstacle Card - Smashed Quarterpanel) - 75 (#'d of 500)
 2000 UD Racing Challenge (Obstacle Card - Dirty Air) - 76 (#'d of 500)
 2000 UD Racing Challenge (Penalty Card - Stop and Go) - 77 (#'d of 500)
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 05D
 2000 UD Racing Challenge - 05RA
see the card2000 UD Racing Challenge Silver - O5T
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 1
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 2
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 3
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 4
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 5
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 6
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 7
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 8
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 9
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 10
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 11
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 12
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 13
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 14
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 15
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 16
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 17
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 18
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 19
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 20
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 21
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 22
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 23
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 24
 2000 UD Racing Tributes (Lunch Box set) - 25
see the card2000 UD Victory Circle - 9
see the card 2000 UD Victory Circle - 55
see the card 2000 UD Victory Circle - 70
see the card2000 UD Victory Circle Exclusives Level 1 - 9 (#'d of 250)
see the card 2000 UD Victory Circle Exclusives Level 1 - 55 (#'d of 250)
see the card 2000 UD Victory Circle Exclusives Level 1 - 70 (#'d of 250)
 2000 UD Victory Circle Exclusives Level 2 - 9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2000 UD Victory Circle Exclusives Level 2 - 55 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2000 UD Victory Circle Exclusives Level 2 - 70 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
see the card 2000 UD Victory Circle PowerDeck - PD1
 2000 UD Victory Circle Winning Material Tire - TDENEED IT!
see the card 2000 VIP - 4
see the card 2000 VIP - 41
see the card 2000 VIP - 48
see the card2000 VIP Explosives - X4
see the card2000 VIP Explosives - X41
see the card2000 VIP Explosives - X48
 2000 VIP Laser Explosives - LX4 (#'d of 200)
see the card2000 VIP Laser Explosives - LX41 (#'d of 200)
 2000 VIP Laser Explosives - LX48 (#'d of 200)
see the card2000 VIP Rear View Mirror (gold foil) - RM3
see the card2000 VIP Rear View Mirror (holo foil) - RM3
see the card2000 VIP Rear View Mirror Diecut (holo foil) - RM3
 2000 VIP Sheet Metal - SM3 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001