Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
2002 - 2004


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: June 16, 2017


 2002
 2002 Artist Series by Bill Purdom (#1-76) Boxed Set
 2002 Artist Series by Bill Purdom 5 Gold Signature Bonus Card Set (Included with Boxed Set including a die-cut #3 & Dale shape cards) - NNO
 2002 Artist Series by Bill Purdom (Jeff Gordon Series) - 14 (from QVC boxed set)
 2002 Artist Series by Bill Purdom (Jeff Gordon Series) - 37 (from QVC boxed set)
 2002 Artist Series by Bill Purdom (Jeff Gordon Series) - 52 (from QVC boxed set)
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE35
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE36
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE37
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE38
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE39
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE40
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE41
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE42
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE43
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE35 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE36 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE37 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE38 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE39 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE40 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE41 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE42 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Eclipse By The Numbers - DE43 (#'d of 250)
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE35
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE36
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE37
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE38
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE39
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE40
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE41
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE42
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE43
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE35 (#'d of 250)
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE36 (#'d of 250)
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE37 (#'d of 250)
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE38 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE39 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE40 (#'d of 250)
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE41 (#'d of 250)
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE42 (#'d of 250)
 2002 High Gear Tradin' Paint - DE43 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE80
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE81
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE82
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE83
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE84
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE85
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE86
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE87
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE88
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE80 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE81 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE82 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE83 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE84 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE85 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE86 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE87 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Optima Profiles - DE88 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Optima Race Used Lug Nut Car (#'d of 10) - LNC4NEED IT!
see the card2002 Optima Race Used Lug Nut Driver (#'d of 10) - LND4NEED IT!
 2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE26
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE27
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE28
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE29
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE30
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE31
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE32
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE33
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE34
 2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE26 (#'d of 250)
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE27 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE28 (#'d of 250)
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE29 (#'d of 250)
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE30 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE31 (#'d of 250)
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE32 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE33 (#'d of 250)
see the card2002 Press Pass By The Numbers - DE34 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass Burning Rubber (driver) - BRD3 (#'d of 120)NEED IT!
see the card2002 Press Pass Burning Rubber (car) - BRC3 (#'d of 120)NEED IT!
see the card2002 Press Pass Total Memorabilia Power Pick - TM0
 2002 Press Pass Premium Firesuit (car) - FC11 (#'d of 90)NEED IT!
 2002 Press Pass Premium Firesuit (driver) - FD11 (#'d of 80)NEED IT!
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE44
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE45
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE46
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE47
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE48
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE49
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE50
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE51
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE52
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE44 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE45 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE46 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE47 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE48 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE49 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE50 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE51 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Press Pass Premium Top Victories - DE52 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE71
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE72
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE73
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE74
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE75
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE76
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE77
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE78
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE79
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE71 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE72 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE73 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE74 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE75 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE76 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE77 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE78 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Stealth Quotes - DE79 (#'d of 250)
see the card2002 Stealth Race Used Glove Car (#'d of 10) - RGC16NEED IT!
 2002 Stealth Race Used Glove Driver (#'d of 10) - RGD16NEED IT!
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE53
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE54
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE55
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE56
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE57
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE58
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE59
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE60
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE61
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE53 (#'d of 250) NEED IT!
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE54 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE55 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE56 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE57 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE58 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE59 (#'d of 250)
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE60 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 Trackside The Man / The Legend - DE61 (#'d of 250)
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE62
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE63
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE64
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE65
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE66
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE67
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE68
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE69
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE70
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE62 (#'d of 250)
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE63 (#'d of 250)
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE64 (#'d of 250)
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE65 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE66 (#'d of 250)
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE67 (#'d of 250)
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE68 (#'d of 250)
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE69 (#'d of 250)
 2002 VIP The Man / The Legend - DE70 (#'d of 250)
 2003
 2003 Nabisco Nilla Wafers Dale Earnhardt Tribute Concert - NNO
 2003 Press Pass D3 Mini-Model Card (punch out car from blister pack)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE89
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE90
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE91
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE92
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE93
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE94
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE95
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE96
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE97
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE98
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE99
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE100
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE89 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE90 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE91 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE92 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE93 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE94 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE95 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE96 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE97 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE98 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE99 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Sam Bass Gallery - DE100 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Burning Rubber Car - BRT16 (#'d of 60)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Burning Rubber Driver - BRD16 (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA1
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA2
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA3
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA4
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA5
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA6
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA7
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA8
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA9
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA10NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA11
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA12
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA1 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA2 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA3 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA4 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA5 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA6 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA7 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA8 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA9 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA10 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA11 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA12 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA64
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA65NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA66NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA67
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA68
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA69
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA70
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA71
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA72
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA73
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA74
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA75
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA76
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA64 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA65 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA66 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA67 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA68 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA69 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA70 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA71 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA72 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA73 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA74 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA75 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima 10th Anniversary - TA76 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Optima Thunder Bolt Lug Nuts (driver) - TBD11 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Optima Thunder Bolt Lug Nuts (car) - TBT11 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA13
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA14
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA15
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA16
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA17
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA18
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA19
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA20
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA21
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA22
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA23
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA24
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA13 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA14 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA15 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA16 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA17 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA18 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA19 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA20 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA21 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA22 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA23 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Premium 10th Anniversary - TA24 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Premium Hot Threads Race Used Firesuit (driver) - HTD0 (#'d of 285)
 2003 Press Pass Premium Hot Threads Race Used Firesuit (car) - HTT0 (#'d of 160)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA51
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA52
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA53NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA54
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA55
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA56
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA57NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA58
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA59
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA60
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA61
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA62
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA63NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA51 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA52 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA53 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA54 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA55 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA56 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA57 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA58 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA59 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA60 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA61 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA62 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth 10th Anniversary - TA63 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Stealth Gear Grippers (driver) - GGD11 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Stealth Gear Grippers (car) - GGT11 (#'d of ?)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Stealth Sunday Money - SM0
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA25
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA26
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA27
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA28
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA29
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA30
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA31
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA32
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA33
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA34
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA35NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA36
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA37
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA25 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA26 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA27 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA28 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA29 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA30 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA31 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA32 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA33 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA34 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA35 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA36 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Trackside 10th Anniversary - TA37 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass Trackside Pitstopper (car) - PST9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Trackside Pitstopper (driver) - PSD9 (#'d of 10)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA38NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA39
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA40NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA41
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA42
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA43
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA44
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA45
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA46
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA47
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA48NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA49
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA50
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA38 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA39 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA40 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA41 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA42 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA43 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA44 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA45 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA46 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA47 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA48 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA49 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass VIP 10th Anniversary - TA50 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Press Pass VIP Trading Paint (driver) - TPD13 (#'d of ?)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass VIP Trading Paint (car) - TPT13 (#'d of ?)NEED IT!
 2003 Press Pass Winston Cup Series Champions (from UMI) - 5
 2003 TV Guide - 1 (from 2003 TV Guide Nascar Preview Issue)
 2003 TV Guide - 2 (from 2003 TV Guide Nascar Preview Issue)
 2003 TV Guide - 3 (from 2003 TV Guide Nascar Preview Issue)
 2003 TV Guide - 4 (from 2003 TV Guide Nascar Preview Issue)
 2003 TV Guide - 5 (from 2003 TV Guide Nascar Preview Issue)
 2003 TV Guide - 6 (from 2003 TV Guide Nascar Preview Issue)
 2003 TV Guide - 7 (from 2003 TV Guide Nascar Preview Issue)
 2003 TV Guide - 8 (from 2003 TV Guide Nascar Preview Issue)
 2003 TV Guide - 9 (from 2003 TV Guide Nascar Preview Issue)
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT1
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT2
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT3
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT4
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT5
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT6
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT7
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT8
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT9
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - PAT1 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - PAT2 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - PAT3 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - PAT4 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - PAT5 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - PAT6 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - PAT7 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - PAT8 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - PAT9 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT1 Bonus
 2003 Wheels American Thunder Retrospective - AT2 Bonus
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - RT1
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - RT2
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - RT3
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - RT4
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - RT5
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - RT6
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - RT7
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - RT8
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - RT9
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - PRT1 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - PRT2 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - PRT3 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - PRT4 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - PRT5 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - PRT6 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - PRT7 (#'d of 250)
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - PRT8 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2003 Wheels High Gear Retrospective - PRT9 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA77
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA78
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA79
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA80
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA81
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA82
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA83
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA84
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA85
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA86
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA87
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA88
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA77 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA78 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA79 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA80 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA81 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA82 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA83 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA84 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA85 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA86 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA87 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass 10th Anniversary - TA88 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass Burning Rubber Car - BRT17 (#'d of 140)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Burning Rubber Driver (says from 2000 season) - BRD17 (#'d of 70)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Crystal Fusion (2.5x3.5 Crystal card with COA) - NNO (#'d of 9,500)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Crystal Fusion (4x5 Crystal card with COA) - NNONEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Crystal Fusion (5x7 Crystal card with COA) - NNONEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Silver Foil) - 2
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Silver Foil) - 10
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Silver Foil) - 11
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Silver Foil) - 12
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Silver Foil) - 13
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Silver Foil) - 14
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Silver Foil) - 15
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Silver Foil) - 16
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Silver Foil) - 17
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Silver Foil) - 18
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Bronze Foil) - B2
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Bronze Foil) - B10
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Bronze Foil) - B11
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Bronze Foil) - B12
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Bronze Foil) - B13
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Bronze Foil) - B14
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Bronze Foil) - B15
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Bronze Foil) - B16
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Bronze Foil) - B17
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Bronze Foil) - B18
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Blue Foil) - C2
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Blue Foil) - C10
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Blue Foil) - C11
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Blue Foil) - C12
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Blue Foil) - C13
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Blue Foil) - C14
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Blue Foil) - C15
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Blue Foil) - C16
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Blue Foil) - C17
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Blue Foil) - C18
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gold Foil) - D2
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gold Foil) - D10
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gold Foil) - D11
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gold Foil) - D12
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gold Foil) - D13
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gold Foil) - D14
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gold Foil) - D15
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gold Foil) - D16
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gold Foil) - D17
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gold Foil) - D18
 2004 Press Pass Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 'Attitude' Tin Set (Gallery) - G2/8NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA89
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA90
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA91
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA92
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA93
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA94
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA95
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA96
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA97
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA98
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA99
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA100
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA89 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA90 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA91 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA92 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA93 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA94 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA95 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA96 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA97 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA98 (#'d of 250)
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA99 (#'d of 250)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Eclipse 10th Anniversary - TA100 (#'d of 250) - (Not released by Press Pass)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG37
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG38
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG39
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG40
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG41
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG42
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG43
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG44
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG45
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG37 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG38 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG39 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG40 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG41 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG42 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG43 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG44 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Optima Gallery Series - DEG45 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Optima Thunder Bolts (Hobby) - TPD18 (#'d of 3)
 2004 Press Pass Optima Thunder Bolts (Retail) - TPT18 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Premium Hot Threads Firesuit Bronze Foil (Driver) - HTD16 (#'d of 125)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Premium Hot Threads Firesuit Silver Foil (Driver) - HTD16 (#'d of 75)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Premium Hot Threads Firesuit Gold Foil (Driver) - HTD16 (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Premium Hot Threads Firesuit (Car) - HTT16 (#'d of 125)
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG1
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG2
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG3
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG4
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG5NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG6
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG7
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG8
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG9
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG1 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG2 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG3 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG4 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG5 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG6 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG7 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG8 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Premium Gallery Series - DEG9 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Volunteer 500 - Bristol, 1979) - 1
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Atlanta 500 - Atlanta, 1980) - 2
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Valleydale SE 500 - Bristol, 1980) - 3
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Busch Nashville 420 - Nashville, 1980) - 4
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Old Dominion 500 - Martinsville, 1980) - 5
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (National 500 - Charlotte, 1980) - 6
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (CRC Rebel 500 - Darlington, 1982) - 7
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Busch Nashville 420 - Nashville, 1983) - 8
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Talladega 500 - Talladega, 1983) - 9
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Talladega 500 - Talladega, 1984) - 10
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Atlanta Journal 500 - Atlanta, 1984) - 11
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Miller High Life 500 - Richmond, 1985) - 12
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Valleydale 500 - Bristol, 1985) - 13
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Busch 500 - Bristol, 1985) - 14
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Goody's 500 - Martinsville, 1985) - 15
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Transouth 500 - Darlington, 1986) - 16
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (First Union 400 - North Wilkesboro, 1986) - 17
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Coca-Cola 600 - Charlotte, 1986) - 18
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Oakwood 500 - Charlotte, 1986) - 19
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Atlanta Journal 500 - Atlanta, 1986) - 20
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Goodwrench 500 - North Carolina, 1987) - 21
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Miller High Life 400 - Richmond, 1987) - 22
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Transouth 500 - Darlington, 1987) - 23
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (First Union 400 - North Wilkesboro, 1987) - 24
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Valleydale 500 - Bristol, 1987) - 25
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Sovran Bank 500 - Martinsville, 1987) - 26
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Miller 400 - Michigan, 1987) - 27
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Summer 500 - Pocono, 1987) - 28
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Busch 500 - Bristol, 1987) - 29
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Southern 500 - Darlington, 1987) - 30
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Wrangler Indigo 400 - Richmond, 1987) - 31
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Motorcraft 500 - Atlanta, 1988) - 32
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Pannill Sweatshirts 500 - Martinsville, 1988) - 33
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Busch 500 - Bristol, 1988) - 34
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (First Union 400 - North Wilkesboro, 1989) - 35
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Budweiser 500 - Dover, 1989) - 36
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Heinz 500 - Darlington, 1989) - 37
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Peak 500 - Dover, 1989) - 38
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Atlanta Journal 500 - Atlanta, 1989) - 39
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Motorcraft 500 - Atlanta, 1990) - 40
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Transouth 500 - Darlington, 1990) - 41
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Winston 500 - Talladega, 1990) - 42
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Miller 400 - Michigan, 1990) - 43
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Pepsi 400 - Daytona, 1990) - 44
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Diehard 500 - Talladega, 1990) - 45
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Heinz 500 - Darlington, 1990) - 46
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Miller Genuine Draft 400 - Richmond, 1990) - 47
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Checker 500 - Phoenix, 1990) - 48
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Pontiac 400 - Richmond, 1991) - 49
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Hanes 500 - Martinsville, 1991) - 50
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Diehard 500 - Talladega, 1991) - 51
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Holly Farms 400 - North Wilkesboro, 1991) - 52
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Coca-Cola 600 - Charlotte, 1991) - 53
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Transouth 500 - Darlington, 1993) - 54
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Coca-Cola 600 - Charlotte, 1993) - 55
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Budweiser 500 - Dover, 1993) - 56
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Pepsi 400 - Daytona, 1993) - 57
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Miller 500 - Pocono, 1993) - 58
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Diehard 500 - Talladega, 1993) - 59
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Transouth 400 - Darlington, 1994) - 60
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Food City 500 - Bristol, 1994) - 61
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Winston Select 500 - Talladega, 1994) - 62
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (AC Delco 500 - North Carolina, 1994) - 63
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (First Union 400 - North Wilkesboro, 1995) - 64
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Save Mart 300 - Sears Point, 1995) - 65
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Brickyard 400 - Indianapolis, 1995) - 66
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Goody's 500 - Martinsville, 1995) - 67
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (NAPA 500 - Atlanta, 1995) - 68
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Goodwrench 400 - North Carolina, 1996) - 69
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Purolator 500 - Atlanta, 1996) - 70
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Daytona 500 - Daytona, 1998) - 71
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Diehard 500 - Talladega, 1999) - 72
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Goody's Headache Powder 500 - Bristol, 1999) - 73
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Winston 500 - Talladega, 1999) - 74
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Cracker Barrel 500 - Atlanta, 2000) - 75
 2004 Press Pass 'The Legacy' Tin Set (Winston 500 - Talladega, 2000) - 76
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG10
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG11
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG12
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG13NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG14
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG15
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG16NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG17
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG18
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG10 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG11 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG12 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG13 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG14 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG15 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG16 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG17 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gallery Series - DEG18 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gear Grippers (Driver) - GGD11 (#'d of ?)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Stealth Gear Grippers (Car) - GGT11 (#'d of ?)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Base Card - 67NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG19
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG20
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG21
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG22
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG23NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG24
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG25
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG26
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG27
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG19 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG20 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG21 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG22 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG23 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG24 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG25 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG26 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Gallery Series - DEG27 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Pitstopper (car) - PST9 (#'d of ?)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass Trackside Pitstopper (driver) - PSD9 (#'d of ?)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass VIP Base Card - 87
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG28
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG29NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG30
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG31
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG32
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG33
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG34
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG35
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG36
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG28 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG29 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG30 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG31 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG32 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG33 (#'d of 200)NEED IT!
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG34 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG35 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Gallery Series - DEG36 (#'d of 200)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Tradin' Paint Gold (Driver) - TPD13 (#'d of ?)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Tradin' Paint Silver (Driver) - TPD13 (#'d of ?)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Tradin' Paint Bronze (Car) - TPT13 (#'d of ?)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Sample - 87 (from Beckett Racing Collector #121)
 2004 Press Pass VIP Sunday Money - 0
 2004 Wheels High Gear Winston Victory Lap Tribute - WVL4
 2004 Wheels High Gear Winston Victory Lap Tribute Gold - WVL4 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001