Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
2005 - 2015


Cards on this list are my personal collection and NOT for trade!

I currently only need the cards with red arrowsNEED IT!

Click on the camera click me to see a pic of the card.

This page last updated: June 16, 2017




 2005
 2005 Press Pass Burning Rubber (car) - BRT17 (#'d of ?)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Burning Rubber(driver) - BRD17 (#'d of ?)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG46
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG47
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG48
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG49
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG50
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG51
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG52
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG53
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG54
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG46 (#'d of 200)
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG47 (#'d of 200)
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG48 (#'d of 200)
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG49 (#'d of 200)
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG50 (#'d of 200)
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG51 (#'d of 200)
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG52 (#'d of 200)
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG53 (#'d of 200)
 2005 Press Pass Gallery Series - DEG54 (#'d of 200)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 1 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 2 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 3 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 4 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 5 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 6 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 7 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 8 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 9 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 10 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 11 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 12 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 13 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 14 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 15 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 16 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 17 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 18 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 19 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 20 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 21 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 22 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 23 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 24 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 25 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 26 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 27 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 28 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 29 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 30 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 31 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 32 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 33 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 34 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 35 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 37 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 38 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 39 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 40 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 42 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 43 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 44 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 45 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 46 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 47 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 48 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 49 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 50 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 51 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 52 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 53 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 54 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 55 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 56 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 57 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 58 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 59 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 60 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 61 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 62 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 63 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 64 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 65 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 66 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 67 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 68 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 69 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 70 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 71 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 72 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 73 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 74 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 75 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Victory Series - 76 (#'d of 825)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Base Card - 19
 2005 Press Pass Legends Base Card - 40
 2005 Press Pass Legends Blue - 19B (#'d of 1,890)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Blue - 40B (#'d of 1,890)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Gold - 19G (#'d of 750)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Gold - 40G (#'d of 750)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Greatest Moments - GM 7/18 (#'d of 640)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Greatest Moments - GM 14/18 (#'d of 640)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Greatest Moments - GM 15/18 (#'d of 640)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Holo - 19H (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Holo - 40H (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Black) - 19 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 19 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Red) - 19 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 19 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Black) - 40 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 40 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Red) - 40 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 40 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Black) - 19 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 19 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Red) - 19 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 19 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Black) - 40 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 40 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Red) - 40 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 40 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Preview - 19 (#'d of 5)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Preview - 40 (#'d of 5)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Solo - 19S (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Solo - 40S (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2005 Press Pass Legends Treads & Threads Bronze - TT/DE (#'d of 375)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Treads & Threads Silver - TT/DE (#'d of 225)
 2005 Press Pass Legends Treads & Threads Gold - TT/DE (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2006
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 1
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 2
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 3
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 4
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 5
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 6
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 7
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 8
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 9
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 10
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 11
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 12
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 13
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 14
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 15
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 16
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 17
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 18
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 18
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 20
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 21
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 22
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 23
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 24
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 25
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 26
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 27
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 28
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 29
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 30
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 31
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 32
 2006 Press Pass Dominator (tin set) - 33
 2006 Press Pass Dominator Jumbo - DE1/3
 2006 Press Pass Dominator Jumbo - DE2/3
 2006 Press Pass Dominator Jumbo - DE3/3
 2006 Press Pass Legends Base Card - 24
 2006 Press Pass Legends Base Card - 47
 2006 Press Pass Legends Blue - B24 (#'d of 1,999)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Blue - B47 (#'d of 1,999)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Bronze - Z24 (#'d of 999)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Bronze - Z47 (#'d of 999)
 2006 Press Pass Legends eBay Preview - EB24 (#'d of 5)
 2006 Press Pass Legends eBay Preview (Dale Sr & Jr - most Talladega wins) - EB47 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Gold - G24 (#'d of 299)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Gold - G47 (#'d of 299)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Heritage - HE6/15 (#'d of 549)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Heritage (w/Dale Jr) - HE15/15 (#'d of 549)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Heritage Gold - GHE6/15 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Heritage Gold (w/Dale Jr) - GHE15/15 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Holo - H24 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Holo - H47 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Memorable Moments - MM7/16 (#'d of 699)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Memorable Moments (Gold) - GMM7/16 (#'d of 199)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Black) - 24 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 24 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 24 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Yellow) - 24 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Black) - 47 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 47 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 47 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Yellow) - 47 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Black) - 24 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 24 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 24 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Yellow) - 24 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Black) - 47 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 47 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 47 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Yellow) - 47 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Firesuit - Driver) (Bronze) - DE-F (#'d of 399)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Firesuit - Driver) (Silver) - DE-F (#'d of 199)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Firesuit - Driver) (Gold) - DE-F (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact Firesuit Patch - DE-F (#'d of 25)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Tire - car) (Bronze) - RAT-DE (#'d of 399)
 2006 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Tire - car) (Silver) - RAT-DE (#'d of 199)
see the card2006 Press Pass Legends Racing Cuts (cut auto from 97 Race Shark card) - (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Solo - S24 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Legends Solo - S47 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Base Card - 82
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Base Card - 83
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Base Card - 84
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Base Card - 85
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Base Card - 86
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Base Card - 87
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Base Card - 88
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Base Card - 89
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Retail (silver foil) Base Card - 82
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Retail (silver foil) Base Card - 83
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Retail (silver foil) Base Card - 84
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Retail (silver foil) Base Card - 85
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Retail (silver foil) Base Card - 86
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Retail (silver foil) Base Card - 87
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Retail (silver foil) Base Card - 88
 2006 Press Pass Stealth Retail (silver foil) Base Card - 89
 2006 Press Pass Stealth X-Ray - X82 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Stealth X-Ray - X83 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Stealth X-Ray - X84 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Stealth X-Ray - X85 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Stealth X-Ray - X86 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Stealth X-Ray - X87 (#'d of 100)
 2006 Press Pass Stealth X-Ray - X88 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Stealth X-Ray - X89 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2006 Press Pass Traks Base Card - 74
 2007
 2007 Press Pass Legends Base Card - 29
 2007 Press Pass Legends Base Card - 51
 2007 Press Pass Legends Base Card - 65
 2007 Press Pass Legends Base Card - 68
 2007 Press Pass Legends Blue - B-29 (#'d of 999)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Blue - B-51 (#'d of 999)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Blue - B-65 (#'d of 999)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Blue - B-68 (#'d of 999)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Bronze - Z-29 (#'d of 599)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Bronze - Z-51 (#'d of 599)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Bronze - Z-65 (#'d of 599)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Bronze - Z-68 (#'d of 599)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Gold - DE1 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Gold - DE2 (#'d of 99)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Gold - DE3 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Gold - DE4 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Gold - DE5 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Gold - DE6 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Gold - DE7 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Gold - DE8 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Gold - DE9 (#'d of 99)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Silver - DE1 (#'d of 499)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Silver - DE2 (#'d of 499)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Silver - DE3 (#'d of 499)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Silver - DE4 (#'d of 499)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Silver - DE5 (#'d of 499)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Silver - DE6 (#'d of 499)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Silver - DE7 (#'d of 499)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Silver - DE8 (#'d of 499)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Dale Earnhardt Silver - DE9 (#'d of 499)
 2007 Press Pass Legends eBay Preview (red foil) - EB-29 (#'d of 5)
 2007 Press Pass Legends eBay Preview (Dale Sr & Waltrip - Racing Rivalries - holofoil) - EB-65 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends eBay Preview (Dale Sr & Gordon - Racing Rivalries - holofoil) - EB-68 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Gold - G29 (#'d of 249)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Gold - G51 (#'d of 249)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Gold - G65 (#'d of 249)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Gold - G68 (#'d of 249)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Holofoil - H29 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Holofoil - H51 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Holofoil - H65 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Holofoil - H68 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Legends Gallery - LG5/12 (#'d of 499)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Legends Gallery Gold - LG5/12 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Memorable Moments (Bristol) - MM4/15 (#'d of 499)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Memorable Moments (Daytona 500 Win) - MM8/15 (#'d of 499)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Memorable Moments (Most Wins at Talladega) - MM13/15 (#'d of 499)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Memorable Moments Gold (Bristol) - MM4/15 (#'d of 169)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Memorable Moments Gold (Daytona 500 Win) - MM8/15 (#'d of 169)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Memorable Moments Gold (Most Wins at Talladega) - MM13/15 (#'d of 169)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Black) - 29 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Black) - 51 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Black) - 65 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Black) - 68 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 29 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 51 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 65 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 68 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 29 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 51 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 65 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 68 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Yellow) - 29 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Yellow) - 51 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Yellow) - 65 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Yellow) - 68 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Black) - 29 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Black) - 51 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Black) - 65 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Black) - 68 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 29 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 51 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 65 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 68 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 29 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 51 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 65 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 68 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Yellow) - 29 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Yellow) - 51 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Yellow) - 65 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Yellow) - 68 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Firesuit) (Bronze) - DE-F (#'d of 199)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Firesuit) (SIlver) - DE-F (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Firesuit) (Gold) - DE-F (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Firesuit) (Patch) - DE-F (#'d of 25)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Tire) (Bronze) - DE-T (#'d of 299)
 2007 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Tire) (Silver) - DE-T (#'d of 199)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifact (Tire) (Gold) - DE-T (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Racing Cuts (Cut Autograph) - RC DE (#'d of 2)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Solo - S29 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Solo - S51 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Solo - S65 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Legends Solo - S68 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2007 Press Pass Premium Hot Threads Patch - (#'d of 10)NEED IT!
 2008
 2008 Press Pass Base Card - 61
 2008 Press Pass Base Card - 96
 2008 Press Pass Blue Foil - B61
 2008 Press Pass Blue Foil - B96
 2008 Press Pass Gold Foil - G61
 2008 Press Pass Gold Foil - G96
 2008 Press Pass Platinum - P61 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Platinum - P96 (#'d of 100)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Daytona 500 (1998 Winner) - 35
 2008 Press Pass Daytona 500 (Pit Road Celebration) - 48
 2008 Press Pass Legends Base Card - 10
 2008 Press Pass Legends Base Card - 58
 2008 Press Pass Legends Autograph (Graded Autograph Redemption) - NNO (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Blue - 10 (#'d of 599)
 2008 Press Pass Legends Blue - 58 (#'d of 599)
 2008 Press Pass Legends Bronze - 10 (#'d of 299)
 2008 Press Pass Legends Bronze - 58 (#'d of 299)
 2008 Press Pass Legends eBay Preview (red foil) - 10 (#'d of 5)
 2008 Press Pass Legends eBay Preview (holo foil) - 58 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Gold - 10 (#'d of 99)
 2008 Press Pass Legends Gold - 58 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Holofoil - 10 (#'d of 25)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Holofoil - 58 (#'d of 25)
 2008 Press Pass Legends IROC Champions (1990) - IC12 (#'d of 380)
 2008 Press Pass Legends IROC Champions (1995) - IC15 (#'d of 380)
 2008 Press Pass Legends IROC Champions (1999) - IC19 (#'d of 380)
 2008 Press Pass Legends IROC Champions (2000) - IC20 (#'d of 380)
 2008 Press Pass Legends IROC Champions Gold (1990) - IC12 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends IROC Champions Gold (1995) - IC15 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends IROC Champions Gold (1999) - IC19 (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends IROC Champions Gold (2000) - IC20 (#'d of 99)
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Black) - 10 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Black) - 58 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 10 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 58 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 10 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 58 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Yellow) - 10 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Front (Yellow) - 58 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Black) - 10 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Black) - 58 (1 of 1)
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 10 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 58 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 10 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 58 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Yellow) - 10 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Press Plate Back (Yellow) - 58 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Bronze - firesuit) - DE-F (#'d of 180)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Silver - firesuit) - DE-F (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Gold - firesuit) - DE-F (#'d of 25)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Patch - firesuit) - DE-F (#'d of 10)
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Bronze - firesuit - IROC) - DE-F (#'d of 180)
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Silver - firesuit - IROC) - DE-F (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Gold - firesuit - IROC) - DE-F (#'d of 25)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Patch - firesuit - IROC) - DE-F (#'d of 10)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Bronze - sheet metal) - DE-S (#'d of 199)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Silver - sheet metal - IROC) - DE-S (#'d of 99)
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Gold - sheet metal) - DE-S (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Bronze - tire) - DE-T (#'d of 199)
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Silver - tire) - DE-T (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts (Gold - tire) - DE-T (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Racing Artifacts Dual Memorabilia (Gold) - DE-DM (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Solo - 10 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2008 Press Pass Legends Solo - 58 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2008 Upper Deck Heroes Signatures (A Signature Cut of History) - HC-DE (1/1)NEED IT!
 2008 Upper Deck SP Legendary Cuts (Mystery Cuts) - LC-MC (#'d of 22)NEED IT!
 2009
 2009 Press Pass Freeze Frame - FF23
 2009 Press Pass Freeze Frame - FF31
 2009 Press Pass (Eclipse) 1998 Press Pass Gold Signings - NNO (#'d of 10 Black Hole)
 2009 Press Pass (Eclipse) Four Wide (glove, pit sign, tire & OS firesuit) - FW/DE (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass (Eclipse) Four Wide (pit sign, sheetmetal, tire & OS firesuit) - FW/DE (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass (Eclipse) Four Wide (firesuit, pit sign, sheetmetal & OS tire) - FW/DE (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass (Eclipse) Four Wide (firesuit, glove, pit sign & OS tire) - FW/KH (#'d of 1 Black Hole Exclusive)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Series 2 Pocket Portraits (Name) - PP28/30
 2009 Press Pass Series 2 Pocket Portraits (Hometown) - PP28/30
 2009 Press Pass Series 2 Pocket Portraits (Smoke Tires) - PP28/30
 2009 Press Pass Series 2 Pocket Portraits (Checkered Flag) - PP28/30NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Series 2 Pocket Portraits (Target) - PPT-6
 2009 Press Pass Shifting Gears (Dale Jr set) - 9
 2009 Press Pass Shifting Gears (Dale Jr set) - 9 (#'d of 88)
 2009 Press Pass Showcase 1st Gear - 50 (#'d of 499)
 2009 Press Pass Showcase 2nd Gear Gold - 50 (#'d of 125)
 2009 Press Pass Showcase 3rd Gear Green - 50 (#'d of 50)
 2009 Press Pass Showcase 4th Gear Melting Foil - 50 (#'d of 15)
 2009 Press Pass Showcase eBay Preview (Elite Exhibit 1st Gear - holo foil) - 50 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Press Plate Front (Black) - 50 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Press Plate Front (Cyan) - 50 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Press Plate Front (Magenta) - 50 (1 of 1)
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Press Plate Front (Yellow) - 50 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Press Plate Back (Black) - 50 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Press Plate Back (Cyan) - 50 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Press Plate Back (Magenta) - 50 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Press Plate Back (Yellow) - 50 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Prized Pieces (Tire) - PPT-DE (#'d of 99)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Prized Pieces (Firesuit) - PPF-DE (#'d of 25)NEED IT!
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Prized Pieces (Tire) - PPT-DE (#'d of 25)
 2009 Press Pass Showcase Prized Pieces (Firesuit) - PPF-DE (#'d of 5)NEED IT!
 2009 Razor Cut Signature Edition Encore 1 of 1 Masterpiece - NNO (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2009 Wheels Element Missing Elements Mystery Contest - ME3
 2009 Wheels Element Missing Elements Prize Card - ME3
 2009 Wheels Main Event Poker Chips (retail only - black)
 2010
 2010 Press Pass By The Numbers (Petty/Earnhardt) - BN7/50
 2010 Press Pass By The Numbers - BN10/50
 2010 Press Pass By The Numbers - BN16/50
 2010 Press Pass By The Numbers (Target) - BNT2/6
 2010 Press Pass By The Numbers (Walmart) - BNW2/6
 2010 Press Pass Nascar Hall Of Fame (Blue - retail) - NHOF71
 2010 Press Pass Nascar Hall Of Fame (Blue - retail) - NHOF73
 2010 Press Pass Nascar Hall Of Fame (Blue - retail) - NHOF76NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Nascar Hall Of Fame (Gold - hobby) - NHOF71
 2010 Press Pass Nascar Hall Of Fame (Gold - hobby) - NHOF73
 2010 Press Pass Nascar Hall Of Fame (Gold - hobby) - NHOF76NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Nascar Hall Of Fame (Holo - hobby) - NHOF71 (#'d of 50)
 2010 Press Pass Nascar Hall Of Fame (Holo - hobby) - NHOF73 (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Nascar Hall Of Fame (Holo - hobby) - NHOF76 (#'d of 50)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Base Card - 45
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Blue (retail) - 45NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Gold - 45
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse eBay Preview (Commanding Presence - gold holofoil) - 45 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Purple - 45 (#'d of 25)
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches (Firesuit) - SS-DE 1/9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches (Firesuit) - SS-DE 2/9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches (Firesuit) - SS-DE 3/9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches (Firesuit) - SS-DE 4/9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches (Firesuit) - SS-DE 5/9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches (Firesuit) - SS-DE 6/9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches (Firesuit) - SS-DE 7/9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches (Firesuit) - SS-DE 8/9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches (Firesuit) - SS-DE 9/9 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches Vault Exclusive - SS DE1/9 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches Vault Exclusive - SS DE2/9 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches Vault Exclusive - SS DE3/9 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches Vault Exclusive - SS DE4/9 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches Vault Exclusive - SS DE5/9 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches Vault Exclusive - SS DE6/9 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches Vault Exclusive - SS DE7/9 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches Vault Exclusive - SS DE8/9 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2010 Press Pass Eclipse Spellbound Swatches Vault Exclusive - SS DE9/9 (1/1)NEED IT!
 2010 Wheels Element High Octane Vehicle (1980 Chevrolet Lumina) - HOV9/12
 2011
 2011 COMING SOON!!!
 2012
 2012 COMING SOON!!!
 2013
 2013 Bristol Motor Speedway 'Bristol Is The Battleground' - Irwin Tools Night Race August 24, 2013 (Earnhardt/T Labonte) - 5
 2014
 2014 Press Pass Five Star Base Card (Gold) - 26 (#'d of 15)
 2014 Press Pass Five Star Base Card (Holo) - 26 (#'d of 10)NEED IT!
 2014 Press Pass Five Star Base Card (Blue) - 26 (#'d of 5)NEED IT!
 2014 Press Pass Five Star Base Card (Melting) - 26 (1 of 1)NEED IT!
 2014 Press Pass Five Star Cuts (Melting) - FSC-DE (#'d of of 5)NEED IT!
 2014 Press Pass Five Star Paramount Pieces Single (Gold - tire 'says firesuit') - PP-DE (#'d of 25)
 2014 Press Pass Five Star Paramount Pieces Dual (Holo - firesuit/tire) - PP-DE (#'d of 10)NEED IT!
 2014 Press Pass Five Star Paramount Pieces Triple (Blue - firesuit/tire/shoe) - PP-DE (#'d of 5)NEED IT!
 2015
 2015 Bristol Motor Speedway 'Jeff Gordon Celebrating A Legacy' - Food City 500 April 19, 2015 (#3, #24 + #7 cars on track) - 1
 2015 ACEO (Art Cards Editions Originals) Sketch Card (hand sketched by artist Anthony Douglas dated w/COA) - NNO (1/1)NEED IT!
 2015 Press Pass ~ Cup Chase Racing + Dale Earnhardt Tribute - DE-1
 2015 Press Pass ~ Cup Chase Racing + Dale Earnhardt Tribute - DE-2
 2015 Press Pass ~ Cup Chase Racing + Dale Earnhardt Tribute - DE-3
 2015 Press Pass ~ Cup Chase Racing + Dale Earnhardt Tribute - DE-4
 2015 Press Pass ~ Cup Chase Racing + Dale Earnhardt Tribute - DE-5
 2015 Press Pass ~ Cup Chase Racing + Dale Earnhardt Tribute Melting - DE-1 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2015 Press Pass ~ Cup Chase Racing + Dale Earnhardt Tribute Melting - DE-2 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2015 Press Pass ~ Cup Chase Racing + Dale Earnhardt Tribute Melting - DE-3 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2015 Press Pass ~ Cup Chase Racing + Dale Earnhardt Tribute Melting - DE-4 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!
 2015 Press Pass ~ Cup Chase Racing + Dale Earnhardt Tribute Melting - DE-5 (#'d of 3)NEED IT!


Click HERE to see my trading stock

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001