Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
My Driver Card
Trading Stock
Page One

Driver list last updated: January 29, 2015

    Listed below are some of the most requested driver's inserts and small set cards that I have available for trade. Drivers not listed below may still have some cards available for trade and they can be found on My Trading Stock Page Two listed under the 'Year' pages, by the card set name you are looking for.

    Please be sure to check out My Trading Stock Page Two for all race used, autographs, sets, samples, miscellaneous cards (misc. racing & other sports), diecast and other collectible items that I have and all are available for trade towards my wants.

    If your driver's cards are not on the list below, please be sure to check My Trading Stock Page Two for more cards as well as other miscelleanous items I have available for trade.

    In an effort to reduce page loading time, I have made separate links for each of the drivers listed below. Just click on the drivers name you wish to view and the list of available cards will appear in a new window. I'll add more drivers to the list as I get more requests.
    PLEASE NOTE: If you cannot open any of the driver links, you may have a pop-up blocker running. It may necessary to turn it off to view the driver's card lists as they will open in a seperate window.

    Please email me with any questions at:

    les@lesracing.com

    Thanks for looking!
    Hope to trade with you soon!
    Les (:->


TRADING CARD ABREVIATION LEGEND:
d/c = die cut
f/s = factory sealed
NNO = No Number On card (not numbered. IE: as part of a set order)
#/XXX = serial numbered to a specific amount of cards produced
AP = Artist Proof
kt = Gold Applied to card (IE: 22kt, 23kt or 24kt)
SP = Short Print
w/o = without



 Driver Cards Trading Stock  Driver Cards Trading Stock
   Justin Allgaier
   Davey Allison
   AJ Allmendinger
   Aric Almirola
   Marcos Ambrose
   John Andretti
   Casey Atwood
   Trevor Bayne
   Johnny Benson
   Greg Biffle
   Dave Blaney
   Brett Bodine
   Geoff Bodine
   Todd Bodine
   Clint Bowyer
   James Buescher
   Jeff Burton
   Ward Burton
   Kurt Busch
   Kyle Busch
   Landon Cassill
   Stacy Compton
   Derrike Cope
   Ricky Craven
   Wally Dallenbach
   Austin Dillon
   Ty Dillon
   Dale Earnhardt
   Dale Earnhardt, Jr
   Kerry Earnhardt
   Carl Edwards
   Bill Elliott
   Tim Fedewa
   Harry Gant
   Brendan Gaughan
   David Gilliland
   Jeff Gordon
   Robby Gordon
   David Green
   Jeff Green
   Steve Grissom
   Kevin Grubb
   Bobby Hamilton
   Denny Hamlin
   Kevin Harvick
   Ron Hornaday
   Sam Hornish Jr
   Ernie Irvan
   Kenny Irwin
   Dale Jarrett
   Jason Jarrett
   Jimmie Johnson
   Kasey Kahne
   Jason Keller
   Matt Kenseth
   Brad Keselowski
   Alan Kulwicki
   Travis Kvapil
   Bobby Labonte
   Terry Labonte
   Randy Lajoie
   Jason Leffler
   Kevin Lepage
   Chad Little
   Joey Logano
   Dave Marcis
   Sterling Marlin
   Mark Martin
   Rick Mast
   Jeremy Mayfield
   Mike McLaughlin
   Jamie McMurray
   Casey Mears
   Paul Menard
   Juan Pablo Montoya
   Ted Musgrave
   Jerry Nadeau
   Joe Nemechek
   Ryan Newman
   Steve Park
   Hank Parker, Jr
   Danica Patrick
   Kyle Petty
   Richard Petty
   Robert Pressley
   Scott Pruett
   David Ragan
   David Reutimann
   Scott Riggs
   Shawna Robinson
   Ricky Rudd
   Elliott Sadler
   Hermie Sadler
   Johnny Sauter
   Elton Sawyer
   Ken Schrader
   Mike Skinner
   Regan Smith
   Reed Sorenson
   Scott Speed
   Jimmy Spencer
   Ricky Stenhouse Jr
   Tony Stewart
   David Stremme
   Martin Truex, Jr
   Brian Vickers
   Kenny Wallace
   Mike Wallace
   Rusty Wallace
   Darrell Waltrip
   Michael Waltrip
   Scott Wimmer
   Jon Wood
   JJ Yeley



    Please for availability of cards due to pending trades.

     

     


    Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
    This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

    Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

    so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




    HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

    Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
    2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
    Born on August 9, 1999
    Reborn on February 23, 2001