Les Racing HOME

E-mail Les RacingTo email me use: Les @ LesRacing dot com

DE cards 1983 thru 19891982-89
DE cards 1990 & 19911990-91
DE cards 19921992
DE cards 19931993
DE cards 19941994
DE cards 19951995
DE cards 19961996
DE cards 19971997
DE cards 19981998
DE cards 19991999
DE cards 20002000
DE cards 20012001
DE cards 20022002-2004
DE cards 20052005-2015
Promotional & miscellaneous DE cardsPromos & Misc. Cards

Printable checklistDale Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistKevin Harvick Checklist
Printable checklistKerry Earnhardt Checklist
Printable checklistJeffrey Earnhardt Checklist

My Dale E Card Want ListDale Earnhardt Wants
My Kevin Harvick Card Want ListKevin Harvick Wants
My Kerry Earnhardt Card Want ListKerry Earnhardt Wants
My Jeffrey Earnhardt Card Want ListJeffrey Earnhardt Wants
My Miscellaneous Set WantsMiscellaneous Set Wants

My Trading StockPage One - Alphabetical Driver's List
My Trading StockPage Two - Miscellaneous Cards & Collectibles List

About MeAbout Me
Bad Traders ListBad Traders List
Dale's Facts and Info PageDale's Facts & Misc. Info Page
Friends of the friend LesMy Friends Banners & Web Links
My Hero Card CollectionMy Hero Card Collection
Just QuotesJust Quotes
My Idol! a tributeMy Idol
The grinch of 2000The Grinch Of 2000
Racing Card Collectors ChecklistRacing Card Collectors (printable) Checklist

red bulletPhotos of Dale
ImagesA Flash Show of Dale Pics

Thanks for the memories Dale Earnhardt.
My Trading Stock
Page Two

Category list last updated: April 10, 2015

    Listed below are links for my miscellaneous card trading stock and other items I have for trade. There are racing inserts & small set cards listed by years as well as race used, authentic autograph, sample cards, magazines, diecast, stick & ball sports cards, etc. All of the items in these lists are available for trade towards my wants.

    Please be sure to check out My Trading Stock Page One for an alphabetical list of drivers names for inserts & small card set cards that I have available for trade towards my wants.

    In an effort to reduce page loading time, I have made separate links for each of the categories listed below. Just click on the category you wish to view and a list of available cards will appear in a new window.
    PLEASE NOTE: If you cannot open any of the category links, you may have a pop-up blocker running. It may necessary to turn it off to view the card lists.

    Please email me with any questions at:

    les@lesracing.com

    Thanks for looking!
    Hope to trade with you soon!
    Les (:->


TRADING CARD ABREVIATION LEGEND:
d/c = die cut
f/s = factory sealed
NNO = No Number On card (not numbered. IE: as in a set order)
#/XXX = serial numbered to a specific amount of cards produced
AP = Artist Proof
kt = Gold Applied to card (IE: 22kt, 23kt or 24kt)
SP = Short Print
w/o = without
DIECAST ABREVIATION LEGEND:
BK = Bank
CW = Clear Window
HO = Hood Open



 Racing And Miscellaneous Trading Stock  Racing Misc. Cards Trading Stock by Years
  Authentic Racing Autographs
  Miscellaneous Racing Promos
  Racing Race Used
  Racing Card Sets For Trade
  Racing Common/Base Cards

  Diecast For Trade
  Miscellaneous Racing Items
  Racing Related/Themed Magazines

  NON-Racing Trading Cards + Promos
  NON-Racing Trading Card Sets
  NON-Racing Miscellaneous Items
  Baseball Cards
  Basketball Cards
  Football Cards
  Golf Cards
  Hockey Cards
   1988-1990
   1991
   1992
   1993
   1994
   1995
   1996
   1997
   1998
   1999
   2000
   2001
   2002
   2003
   2004
   2005
   2006
   2007
   2008
   2009
   2010
   2011
   2012
   2013
   2014
   2015



Please ask about availability of cards due to pending trades.

 

 


Earnhardt Legal Stuff: The name, likeness, and signature of Dale Earnhardt are owned and copyrighted by Dale Earnhardt Inc. All images of cards are copyright by the various card companies. I am no way affiliated with DEI or any card company.
This is an unofficial site. I am making no money off of this website. If I am doing something illegal, please let me know

Sorry, but a Javascript-enabled browser is required to email me.

so I can fix it and not get thrown in the slammer!




HOME | 1982-1989 | 1990-1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002-2004 | 2005-2015 | Promos & Misc.

Dale #3, forever in our hearts!
2016, Les Racing's Complete Dale Earnhardt Card List
Born on August 9, 1999
Reborn on February 23, 2001